Russia 2021/22, Second divisionGroup 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 62 - 12 | 80 | D1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 35 - 6 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 27 - 6 | 41 | |||
2. | SKA | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 71 - 22 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 - 14 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 39 - 8 | 44 | ||||
3. | Chaika | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 88 - 24 | 70 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41 - 9 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 47 - 15 | 34 | ||||
4. | FK Forte | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 55 - 31 | 61 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28 - 17 | 30 | ||||
5. | Chernomorets | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 70 - 35 | 60 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 40 - 15 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30 - 20 | 27 | ||||
6. | Kuban-Holding | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 46 - 31 | 54 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 24 - 15 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 - 16 | 26 | ||||
7. | Legion-Dynamo | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 31 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 16 | 20 | ||||
8. | Biolog-Novokubansk | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 50 - 45 | 44 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 - 25 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26 - 20 | 20 | ||||
9. | Anzhi | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46 - 35 | 42 | x | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 - 18 | 15 | |||
10. | Spartak-Nalchik | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 32 - 28 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 13 | 20 | ||||
11. | Druzhba | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25 - 44 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 15 - 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 24 | 16 | ||||
12. | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 47 - 54 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 - 23 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 - 31 | 12 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Stavropol | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 40 - 57 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26 - 23 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 34 | 9 | ||||
14. | FK Tuapse | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 36 - 60 | 29 | x | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 - 30 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17 - 30 | 10 | |||
15. | Rotor-2 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 26 - 74 | 21 | x | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 38 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 - 36 | 8 | |||
16. | Alania-2 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 32 - 97 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 50 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 47 | 6 | ||||
17. | FK Yessentuki | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 16 - 106 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 48 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 - 58 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2022 16:30 | Legion-Dynamo | | Chernomorets | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Makhachkala |
29.05.2022 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
23.05.2022 14:00 | FK Yessentuki | | Chernomorets | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Yessentuki |
12.05.2022 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
05.05.2022 17:00 | SKA | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
30.04.2022 16:00 | Chernomorets | | FK Tuapse | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
23.04.2022 18:00 | Rotor-2 | | Chernomorets | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Volgograd |
17.04.2022 16:00 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
10.04.2022 15:00 | FK Forte | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog |
03.04.2022 16:00 | Chernomorets | | Kuban-Holding | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
27.03.2022 15:00 | Alania-2 | | Chernomorets | 4:6 (0:4) | |||
Yessentuki |
26.05.2022 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Druzhba | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
13.03.2022 15:00 | Anzhi | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaspiysk |
23.03.2022 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Chaika | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
19.11.2021 14:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
13.11.2021 15:00 | Chernomorets | | Mashuk-KMV | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
06.11.2021 13:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Chernomorets | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Progress |
31.10.2021 16:00 | Chernomorets | | FK Yessentuki | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
17.10.2021 14:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Stavropol |
10.10.2021 17:00 | Chernomorets | | SKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
04.10.2021 14:00 | FK Tuapse | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tuapse School Stadiun |
26.09.2021 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Rotor-2 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
18.09.2021 16:30 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala |
12.09.2021 18:00 | Chernomorets | | FK Forte | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
08.09.2021 16:30 | Kuban-Holding | | Chernomorets | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Pavlovskaya |
04.09.2021 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Alania-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
29.08.2021 18:00 | Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
21.08.2021 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Anzhi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
15.08.2021 17:00 | Chaika | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
07.08.2021 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
01.08.2021 18:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Chernomorets | 3:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk |
23.07.2021 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | 0:3 | |||
Novorossiysk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |