Russia 2017/18, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Chertanovo | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 52 - 15 | 61 | D1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 - 6 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28 - 9 | 31 | |||
2. | Tekstilshchik | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 49 - 20 | 54 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 10 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 24 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 50 - 23 | 52 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 9 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 14 | 21 | ||||
4. | Veles | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 - 32 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 15 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 - 17 | 22 | ||||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 34 - 26 | 43 | x | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 - 13 | 18 | |||
6. | FK Dolgoprudny | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 49 - 27 | 43 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 23 | ||||
7. | Pskov-747 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 30 - 36 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 - 16 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 - 20 | 11 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Vladimir | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38 - 34 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 15 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 19 | 14 | ||||
9. | FK Murom | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24 - 28 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 12 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 - 16 | 17 | ||||
10. | Dynamo-2 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 - 35 | 32 | x | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 - 21 | 10 | |||
11. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 - 23 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 - 9 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 - 14 | 12 | ||||
12. | TsRFSO | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 26 - 40 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 14 | ||||
13. | FK Kolomna | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 18 - 59 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 - 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 - 35 | 3 | ||||
14. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12 - 78 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 - 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 - 45 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.05.2018 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Veles | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
20.05.2018 15:00 | Veles | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
16.05.2018 18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Veles | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Dolgoprudny |
11.05.2018 17:00 | Veles | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.05.2018 18:00 | TsRFSO | | Veles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Smolensk |
29.04.2018 15:45 | Veles | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
20.04.2018 18:30 | FK Murom | | Veles | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Murom |
14.04.2018 15:00 | Veles | | Pskov-747 | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.04.2018 14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Veles | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.11.2017 14:00 | Veles | | FK Kolomna | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.11.2017 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir |
28.10.2017 15:00 | Veles | | Luki-Energiya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
21.10.2017 13:00 | Znamya Truda | | Veles | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
13.10.2017 19:00 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Veles | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
07.10.2017 15:00 | Veles | | FK Dolgoprudny | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
01.10.2017 13:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Veles | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
23.09.2017 16:00 | Veles | | TsRFSO | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
16.09.2017 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Veles | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
08.09.2017 15:00 | Veles | | FK Murom | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
01.09.2017 18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Veles | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Pskov |
27.08.2017 14:00 | Veles | | FK Chertanovo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
18.08.2017 17:30 | FK Kolomna | | Veles | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
Kolomna |
11.08.2017 17:00 | Veles | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
03.08.2017 19:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Veles | 0:0 | |||
Velikiye Luki |
27.07.2017 17:00 | Veles | | Znamya Truda | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
19.07.2017 17:00 | Veles | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |