Russia 2014/15, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak-2 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 - 26 | 65 | D1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32 - 15 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33 - 11 | 29 | |||
2. | Zenit-2 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78 - 41 | 57 | D1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 50 - 17 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 - 24 | 22 | |||
3. | FK Strogino | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 39 - 29 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 11 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 - 18 | 20 | ||||
4. | FK Khimki | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42 - 27 | 54 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 - 14 | 22 | ||||
5. | Tekstilshchik | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51 - 29 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 14 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 15 | 23 | ||||
6. | FK Dolgoprudny | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 46 - 39 | 51 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 19 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 20 | 20 | ||||
7. | Saturn | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42 - 31 | 50 | x | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 10 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 21 | 18 | |||
8. | Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41 - 36 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 22 | 18 | ||||
9. | Pskov-747 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 38 | 42 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 19 | ||||
10. | FK Domodedovo | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48 - 50 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 19 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28 - 31 | 16 | ||||
11. | Volga Tver | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36 - 54 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 25 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17 - 29 | 16 | ||||
12. | Solaris | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39 - 59 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 - 26 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 33 | 9 | ||||
13. | Spartak Kostroma | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26 - 39 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 14 | ||||
14. | Dnepr | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 - 49 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 28 | 10 | ||||
15. | FK Kolomna | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28 - 67 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 - 36 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 31 | 9 | ||||
16. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 - 59 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 - 35 | 11 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2015 18:00 | Saturn | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
30.05.2015 18:30 | Spartak-2 | | Saturn | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
24.05.2015 17:00 | Saturn | | FK Khimki | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
18.05.2015 19:00 | FK Strogino | | Saturn | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.05.2015 19:30 | Saturn | | Dnepr | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
06.05.2015 18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Saturn | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Pskov |
30.04.2015 19:30 | Saturn | | FK Dolgoprudny | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ramenskoye |
24.04.2015 17:30 | Volga Tver | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||
Tver |
17.04.2015 19:30 | Saturn | | Solaris | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
10.04.2015 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Saturn | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ivanovo |
10.11.2014 19:00 | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
04.11.2014 14:00 | FK Domodedovo | | Saturn | 3:4 (0:2) | |||
Domodedovo |
29.10.2014 19:00 | Saturn | | FK Kolomna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
23.10.2014 19:00 | Saturn | | Zenit-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
17.10.2014 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Saturn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir |
11.10.2014 17:00 | Saturn | | Spartak-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
05.10.2014 13:30 | FK Khimki | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Khimki |
29.09.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | FK Strogino | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
23.09.2014 18:30 | Dnepr | | Saturn | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk |
17.09.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | Pskov-747 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Ramenskoye |
11.09.2014 18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Saturn | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dolgoprudny |
04.09.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | Volga Tver | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
28.08.2014 17:00 | Solaris | | Saturn | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
22.08.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
16.08.2014 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||
Karavayevo |
08.08.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | FK Domodedovo | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Ramenskoye |
02.08.2014 18:00 | FK Kolomna | | Saturn | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kolomna |
25.07.2014 19:00 | Zenit-2 | | Saturn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
18.07.2014 19:30 | Saturn | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Ramenskoye |
12.07.2014 16:00 | Znamya Truda | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |