Russia 2012/13, Second divisionUrals-Volga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Gazovik | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 54 - 15 | 69 | 1D | 13 | 1 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 10 | 29 | |||
2. | FK Tyumen | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 56 - 15 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32 - 7 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 8 | 28 | ||||
3. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 37 - 17 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 9 | 27 | ||||
4. | FK Chelyabinsk | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 42 - 23 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 14 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 9 | 22 | ||||
5. | Lada-Tolyatti | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 39 - 28 | 48 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 13 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 15 | 23 | ||||
6. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 - 37 | 47 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 16 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 21 | 18 | ||||
7. | Syzran-2003 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34 - 21 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 11 | 23 | ||||
8. | Rubin-2 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 29 - 35 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 18 | ||||
9. | Gornyak | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 22 - 40 | 31 | x | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 21 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 16 | |||
10. | KAMAZ | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 23 - 29 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 13 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 16 | 12 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Kirov | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 16 - 19 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 - 6 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 - 13 | 13 | ||||
12. | Nosta | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21 - 38 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 17 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 - 21 | 12 | ||||
13. | Octan | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 21 - 47 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 - 16 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 - 31 | 8 | ||||
14. | Akademiya | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 16 - 57 | 20 | x | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 - 34 | 8 | |||
15. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 26 - 62 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 32 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 30 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Nosta | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
02.06.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Gazovik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
27.05.2013 18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
24.05.2013 18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
18.05.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
09.05.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | FK Tyumen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
06.05.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
30.04.2013 19:00 | Gornyak | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Uchaly |
21.04.2013 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Syzran-2003 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
18.04.2013 | KAMAZ | | Akademiya | 3:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
29.10.2012 16:00 | Octan | | KAMAZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
26.10.2012 14:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirov |
20.10.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Rubin-2 | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
17.10.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
11.10.2012 17:00 | Nosta | | KAMAZ | 0:0 | |||
Novotroitsk |
08.10.2012 18:00 | Gazovik | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Orenburg |
01.10.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Lada-Tolyatti | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
04.10.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
19.09.2012 17:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | KAMAZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
08.09.2012 19:00 | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tyumen |
05.09.2012 19:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | KAMAZ | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
27.08.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Gornyak | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
17.08.2012 19:00 | Syzran-2003 | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Syzran |
14.08.2012 18:00 | Akademiya | | KAMAZ | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tolyatti |
05.08.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Octan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
02.08.2012 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
24.07.2012 17:00 | Rubin-2 | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
21.07.2012 19:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |