Russia 2011/12, Second divisionUrals-Volga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Neftekhimik | 39 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 68 - 25 | 86 | 1D | 16 | 4 | 0 | 41 - 11 | 52 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 14 | 34 | |||
2. | FK Ufa | 39 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 54 - 19 | 86 | 1D | 13 | 7 | 0 | 26 - 6 | 46 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 40 | |||
3. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 39 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 54 - 31 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 35 - 17 | 41 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 14 | 32 | ||||
4. | Akademiya | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 61 - 36 | 65 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 13 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 - 23 | 26 | ||||
5. | FK Chelyabinsk | 39 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 42 - 28 | 64 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 34 | ||||
6. | FK Tyumen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 52 - 35 | 63 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33 - 16 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 - 19 | 26 | ||||
7. | Gornyak | 39 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 57 - 45 | 58 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 32 - 25 | 28 | ||||
8. | Syzran-2003 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 42 - 48 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21 - 23 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 25 | 27 | ||||
9. | Khimik | 39 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 41 - 52 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26 - 25 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 18 | ||||
10. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 50 - 52 | 46 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 15 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26 - 37 | 17 | ||||
11. | Octan | 39 | 12 | 5 | 22 | 44 - 65 | 41 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28 - 29 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 - 36 | 10 | ||||
12. | Rubin-2 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 32 - 57 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 32 | 9 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Kirov | 39 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 23 - 64 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 - 34 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 - 30 | 10 | ||||
14. | Nosta | 39 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 19 - 82 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 11 - 26 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 - 56 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2012 | FK Tyumen | | Octan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Tyumen |
30.05.2012 | Octan | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
24.05.2012 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Octan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
18.05.2012 | Octan | | Gornyak | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Perm |
12.05.2012 | Khimik | | Octan | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
06.05.2012 | Octan | | Rubin-2 | 0:0 | |||
Perm |
30.04.2012 | Dynamo Kirov | | Octan | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kirov |
24.04.2012 | Octan | | FK Ufa | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
17.04.2012 | Octan | | Syzran-2003 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
29.10.2011 | Neftekhimik | | Octan | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
23.10.2011 | Octan | | Nosta | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Perm |
17.10.2011 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Octan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
11.10.2011 | Octan | | Akademiya | 1:6 (1:2) | |||
Perm |
05.10.2011 | Akademiya | | Octan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
29.09.2011 | Octan | | FK Tyumen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
22.09.2011 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Octan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
15.09.2011 | Octan | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Perm |
09.09.2011 | Gornyak | | Octan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uchaly |
03.09.2011 | Octan | | Khimik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
29.08.2011 | Rubin-2 | | Octan | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kazan |
22.08.2011 | Octan | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
16.08.2011 | FK Ufa | | Octan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa |
10.08.2011 | Syzran-2003 | | Octan | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Syzran |
04.08.2011 | Octan | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
20.07.2011 | Nosta | | Octan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novotroitsk |
13.07.2011 | Octan | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
07.07.2011 | FK Tyumen | | Octan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Tyumen |
30.06.2011 | Octan | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
24.06.2011 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Octan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
19.06.2011 | Octan | | Gornyak | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
12.06.2011 | Khimik | | Octan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
05.06.2011 | Octan | | Rubin-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
30.05.2011 | Dynamo Kirov | | Octan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirov |
24.05.2011 | Octan | | FK Ufa | 0:0 | |||
Perm |
18.05.2011 | Octan | | Syzran-2003 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm |
12.05.2011 | Neftekhimik | | Octan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
06.05.2011 | Octan | | Nosta | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
29.04.2011 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Octan | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
24.04.2011 | Octan | | Akademiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |