Russia 2010, Second divisionEast |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg-Yenisey | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50 - 24 | 61 | 1D | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 9 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 15 | 25 | |||
2. | Radian-Baikal | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 - 43 | 56 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35 - 15 | 33 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 28 | 23 | ||||
3. | FK Chita | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 - 27 | 53 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 13 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 22 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 - 42 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 15 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 27 | 16 | ||||
5. | Sakhalin | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 38 - 29 | 47 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16 - 17 | 20 | ||||
6. | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 49 - 29 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 - 11 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 - 18 | 17 | ||||
7. | Smena | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 41 - 27 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 12 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 15 | 20 | ||||
8. | Kuzbass | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 - 45 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 17 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 28 | 14 | ||||
9. | Mostovik-Primorye | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29 - 54 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 21 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 6 | ||||
10. | Sibiryak | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27 - 50 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 25 | 14 | ||||
11. | Okean | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 18 - 58 | 14 | x | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 - 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 35 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.10.2010 16:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Barnaul |
16.10.2010 15:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
Novokuznetsk |
06.10.2010 18:00 | Okean | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Nakhodka |
03.10.2010 18:00 | Mostovik-Primorye | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:4 (0:4) | |||
Ussuriysk |
25.09.2010 18:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
22.09.2010 18:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Radian-Baikal | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
15.09.2010 18:30 | Smena | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
12.09.2010 18:00 | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
05.09.2010 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibiryak | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
02.09.2010 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg-Yenisey | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
18.08.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
15.08.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Radian-Baikal | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Barnaul |
09.08.2010 19:30 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
05.08.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Barnaul |
29.07.2010 20:00 | Smena | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
26.07.2010 19:30 | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
18.07.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Okean | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
15.07.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Mostovik-Primorye | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
08.07.2010 20:00 | Sibiryak | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Bratsk |
05.07.2010 20:00 | Metallurg-Yenisey | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
11.06.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
07.06.2010 19:30 | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kemerovo |
31.05.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Smena | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
28.05.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
20.05.2010 19:30 | Okean | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Nakhodka |
17.05.2010 19:00 | Mostovik-Primorye | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ussuriysk |
10.05.2010 19:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibiryak | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
07.05.2010 18:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg-Yenisey | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
28.04.2010 19:00 | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chita |
25.04.2010 19:00 | Radian-Baikal | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |