Russia 2009, Second divisionUrals-Volga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Mordovia | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 68 - 13 | 77 | 1D | 14 | 1 | 0 | 44 - 7 | 43 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 6 | 34 | |||
2. | Gornyak | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 42 - 25 | 57 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 8 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 20 | ||||
3. | Soyuz-Gazprom | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42 - 25 | 55 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 25 - 10 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 15 | 22 | ||||
4. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45 - 27 | 55 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 26 - 6 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 21 | 20 | ||||
5. | FK Chelyabinsk | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49 - 18 | 53 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 7 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 11 | 27 | ||||
6. | FK Tyumen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54 - 32 | 53 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35 - 10 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 22 | 21 | ||||
7. | Gazovik | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 43 - 29 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 - 8 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 21 | 8 | ||||
8. | Lada | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36 - 35 | 44 | x | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 17 | |||
9. | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 - 40 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 16 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 13 | ||||
10. | Khimik | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 32 - 44 | 42 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 - 20 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 - 24 | 10 | ||||
11. | Sokol-Saratov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30 - 41 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 - 19 | 12 | ||||
12. | FK Tolyatti | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 - 43 | 32 | x | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 14 | |||
13. | Dynamo Kirov | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28 - 50 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 - 31 | 6 | ||||
14. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 32 - 72 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 - 27 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 - 45 | 4 | ||||
15. | Rubin-2 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 20 - 53 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 - 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 28 | 7 | ||||
16. | Akademiya | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 - 71 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 29 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 - 42 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.10.2009 14:00 | Khimik | | FK Tolyatti | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
23.10.2009 14:00 | Khimik | | Gazovik | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
15.10.2009 17:00 | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Khimik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa |
12.10.2009 15:00 | Gornyak | | Khimik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Uchaly |
04.10.2009 17:00 | Khimik | | Soyuz-Gazprom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
01.10.2009 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | Khimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
22.09.2009 17:00 | Sokol-Saratov | | Khimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
19.09.2009 18:30 | Lada | | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
10.09.2009 18:00 | Khimik | | Rubin-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
07.09.2009 18:00 | Khimik | | Akademiya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
30.08.2009 18:30 | Khimik | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
19.08.2009 18:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Khimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
16.08.2009 18:00 | FK Tyumen | | Khimik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tyumen |
08.08.2009 18:30 | Khimik | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
11.08.2009 18:00 | Khimik | | Mordovia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
18.07.2009 17:00 | FK Tolyatti | | Khimik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dimitrovgrad |
15.07.2009 18:00 | Gazovik | | Khimik | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Orenburg |
07.07.2009 16:00 | Khimik | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
04.07.2009 16:00 | Khimik | | Gornyak | 0:0 | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
26.06.2009 18:00 | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
23.06.2009 18:30 | Khimik | | Neftekhimik | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
14.06.2009 19:00 | Khimik | | Sokol-Saratov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
11.06.2009 17:00 | Khimik | | Lada | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
02.06.2009 17:00 | Rubin-2 | | Khimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
30.05.2009 18:00 | Akademiya | | Khimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dimitrovgrad |
22.05.2009 18:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Kirov |
10.05.2009 17:00 | Khimik | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
07.05.2009 18:00 | Khimik | | FK Tyumen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
29.04.2009 18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Khimik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
26.04.2009 16:00 | Mordovia | | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |