Russia 2008, Second divisionSouthZhemchuzhina-Sochi, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 72 - 17 | 83 | 1D | 16 | 1 | 0 | 43 - 10 | 49 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 7 | 34 | |||
2. | Bataisk-2007 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 73 - 31 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 49 - 9 | 47 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24 - 22 | 29 | ||||
3. | FK Krasnodar | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 60 - 23 | 72 | 1D | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36 - 12 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 34 | |||
4. | Olimpiya | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 71 - 31 | 71 | x | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39 - 15 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 - 16 | 29 | |||
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 - 47 | 59 | x | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 18 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 29 | 25 | |||
6. | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48 - 30 | 54 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25 - 16 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 14 | 28 | ||||
7. | Dagdizel | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 35 - 45 | 46 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 12 | ||||
8. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 - 41 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 10 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 - 31 | 14 | ||||
9. | Energiya | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 - 48 | 42 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 15 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 - 33 | 4 | ||||
10. | Druzhba | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 39 - 57 | 42 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 18 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 - 39 | 19 | ||||
11. | NIKA | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 35 - 60 | 36 | x | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 29 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 - 31 | 17 | |||
12. | FK Taganrog | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34 - 42 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 19 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 15 | ||||
13. | Rotor | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40 - 62 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 28 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 - 34 | 19 | ||||
14. | FK Astrakhan | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31 - 56 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 - 34 | 6 | ||||
15. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35 - 53 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 - 31 | 10 | ||||
16. | Sochi-04 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 27 - 55 | 32 | x | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 25 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 30 | 11 | |||
17. | Spartak-UGP | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 29 - 50 | 30 | x | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 24 | 14 | |||
18. | Avtodor | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 39 - 57 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23 - 23 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16 - 34 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.2008 | Rotor | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
21.10.2008 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | FK Astrakhan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
04.10.2008 | NIKA | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Taganrog |
22.09.2008 | Spartak-UGP | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Anapa |
28.08.2008 | FK Krasnodar | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
11.08.2008 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Dagdizel | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi |
29.07.2008 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Energiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
22.07.2008 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Rotor | 5:3 (1:1) | |||
Sochi |
04.07.2008 18:00 | Avtodor | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Oktyabrskoye |
28.06.2008 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | NIKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
22.06.2008 | Druzhba | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
10.06.2008 | Sochi-04 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
14.05.2008 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Stavropol |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |