Russia 2004, Second divisionWestAlmaz, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 59 - 22 | 64 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 35 - 8 | 36 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 14 | 28 | ||||
2. | Petrotrest | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 52 - 26 | 63 | 1D | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 14 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 31 | |||
3. | Volga Tver | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 42 - 28 | 59 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 22 - 9 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 19 | 21 | ||||
4. | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34 - 23 | 57 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 20 - 1 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 22 | 23 | ||||
5. | FK Reutov | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 52 - 32 | 54 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 19 | 23 | ||||
6. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 41 - 22 | 53 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 - 13 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19 - 9 | 27 | ||||
7. | Severstal | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 52 - 40 | 51 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 16 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 24 | 20 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 61 - 45 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 18 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 31 - 27 | 22 | ||||
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 33 - 28 | 49 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 12 | 25 | ||||
10. | BSK | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 27 - 35 | 38 | x | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 14 | |||
11. | Sportakademklub | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 39 - 62 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 - 32 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 30 | 24 | ||||
12. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 35 - 41 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 - 16 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 25 | 14 | ||||
13. | FK Vidnoye | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 50 - 61 | 33 | x | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 - 31 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 30 | 8 | |||
14. | Pskov-2000 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 33 - 41 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 18 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 - 23 | 13 | ||||
15. | Baltika-Tarko | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 40 - 60 | 28 | x | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24 - 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 28 | 15 | |||
16. | Zenit-2 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 29 - 46 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 - 17 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 29 | 9 | ||||
17. | Almaz | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 26 - 93 | 12 | x | 1 | 1 | 14 | 15 - 55 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 38 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.07.2004 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Almaz | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2004 | BSK | | Almaz | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.06.2004 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Almaz | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.06.2004 | Pskov-2000 | | Almaz | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.05.2004 | Almaz | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.05.2004 | Sportakademklub | | Almaz | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |