Russia 2003, Second divisionUrals-Volga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | KAMAZ | 38 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 85 - 20 | 94 | 1D | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 - 9 | 52 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 33 - 11 | 42 | |||
2. | Lukoil | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 85 - 27 | 93 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 47 - 12 | 48 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 38 - 15 | 45 | ||||
3. | Sodovik | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 87 - 24 | 90 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 58 - 10 | 52 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 14 | 38 | ||||
4. | Volga | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 58 - 21 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 8 | 44 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 13 | 35 | ||||
5. | Nosta | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 66 - 38 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 38 - 13 | 44 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28 - 25 | 33 | ||||
6. | Energetik | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 48 - 32 | 65 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 15 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 17 | 28 | ||||
7. | Gazovik | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 45 - 41 | 62 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 17 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 - 24 | 29 | ||||
8. | Zenit | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 46 - 41 | 57 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 27 - 7 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 34 | 18 | ||||
9. | Neftyanik | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 47 - 41 | 51 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 13 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16 - 28 | 14 | ||||
10. | Alnas | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 40 - 49 | 43 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30 - 19 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 30 | 14 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv-NN | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42 - 54 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25 - 25 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 - 29 | 16 | ||||
12. | Lada-SOK | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 35 - 51 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 23 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 28 | 22 | ||||
13. | Uralets | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 39 - 63 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28 - 28 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 35 | 11 | ||||
14. | Elektronika | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 41 - 62 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 27 - 28 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 34 | 8 | ||||
15. | Tobol | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 39 - 65 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27 - 20 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 - 45 | 6 | ||||
16. | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 27 - 61 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 17 - 22 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 39 | 13 | ||||
17. | Dynamo Izhevsk | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 24 - 58 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 21 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 6 - 37 | 4 | ||||
18. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 39 - 72 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26 - 22 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 - 50 | 4 | ||||
19. | Metallurg-Metiznik | 38 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 37 - 70 | 31 | x | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 29 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15 - 41 | 9 | |||
20. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 30 - 70 | 31 | x | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 - 29 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 - 41 | 11 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.2003 14:00 | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kirov |
23.10.2003 16:00 | Lokomotiv-NN | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
17.10.2003 17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Tobol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
14.10.2003 17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
08.10.2003 17:00 | Nosta | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Novotroitsk |
05.10.2003 17:30 | Gazovik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Orenburg |
29.09.2003 17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Alnas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
26.09.2003 17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Neftyanik | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
20.09.2003 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
17.09.2003 | Volga | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
11.09.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
08.09.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Lada-SOK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
02.09.2003 17:00 | Energetik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Uren |
30.08.2003 17:00 | Elektronika | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
02.10.2003 17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Lukoil | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
21.08.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
14.08.2003 18:00 | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
11.08.2003 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
05.08.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Sodovik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
21.07.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
18.07.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Lokomotiv-NN | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
12.07.2003 18:00 | Tobol | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Kurgan |
09.07.2003 18:00 | Zenit | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
03.07.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Nosta | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
30.06.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Gazovik | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
23.06.2003 17:30 | Alnas | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Almetyevsk |
20.06.2003 19:00 | Stroitel | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa |
14.06.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
11.06.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Volga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
03.06.2003 18:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
31.05.2003 18:00 | Lada-SOK | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dimitrovgrad |
25.05.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Energetik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
22.05.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Elektronika | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
16.05.2003 18:00 | Lukoil | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
13.05.2003 18:00 | Uralets | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
05.05.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
02.05.2003 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | KAMAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
26.04.2003 17:00 | Sodovik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Sterlitamak |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |