Russia 2002, Second divisionVolga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Svetotechnika | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 68 - 19 | 76 | 1D | 14 | 0 | 1 | 39 - 7 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 12 | 34 | |||
2. | Volga | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 67 - 17 | 73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45 - 7 | 45 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 28 | ||||
3. | Olimpiya | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64 - 39 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 48 - 18 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 21 | 18 | ||||
4. | Energetik | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44 - 30 | 56 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26 - 9 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 19 | ||||
5. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 35 - 44 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 - 32 | 14 | ||||
6. | Elektronika | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40 - 38 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 15 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 18 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 - 37 | 43 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 - 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 - 20 | 17 | ||||
8. | Lada-Energiya | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51 - 40 | 43 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 - 14 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 - 26 | 14 | ||||
9. | Zenit Penza | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51 - 45 | 42 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 - 13 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19 - 32 | 11 | ||||
10. | Metallurg Vyksa | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37 - 39 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25 - 8 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 - 31 | 10 | ||||
11. | Sibur-Khimik | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39 - 33 | 38 | x | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 9 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 24 | 6 | |||
12. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 35 - 43 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 - 18 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 - 25 | 15 | ||||
13. | Iskra | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 - 47 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 16 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 10 | ||||
14. | Diana | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29 - 64 | 26 | x | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 25 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 39 | 10 | |||
15. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 29 - 67 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 - 36 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 - 31 | 7 | ||||
16. | Khopyor | 30 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 12 - 69 | 5 | x | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 - 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 43 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Khopyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.10.2002 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pavlovo |
11.10.2002 15:30 | Metallurg Vyksa | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vyksa |
05.10.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
30.09.2002 | Zenit Penza | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
25.09.2002 | Diana | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.09.2002 | Elektronika | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 5:3 (1:2) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
09.09.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Iskra | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
04.09.2002 | Energetik | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.08.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Lada-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.08.2002 | Sibur-Khimik | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
18.08.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
13.08.2002 | Svetotechnika | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
05.08.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
02.08.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Olimpiya | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
21.07.2002 | Khopyor | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
06.07.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Metallurg Vyksa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
30.06.2002 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
23.06.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit Penza | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Diana | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
12.06.2002 | FK Balakovo | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
07.06.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Elektronika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
02.06.2002 | Iskra | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
27.05.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Energetik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
20.05.2002 | Lada-Energiya | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Sibur-Khimik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
08.05.2002 | Volga | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
02.05.2002 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Svetotechnika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
23.04.2002 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.04.2002 | Olimpiya | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |