Russia 2002, Second divisionEastMetallurg-ZAPSIB, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 78 - 24 | 74 | 1D | 13 | 2 | 0 | 48 - 9 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 - 15 | 33 | |||
2. | Chkalovets-1936 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61 - 28 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 - 13 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 28 | ||||
3. | FK Tyumen | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64 - 34 | 58 | x | 10 | 5 | 0 | 36 - 11 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 - 23 | 23 | |||
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46 - 27 | 56 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 10 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 17 | 26 | ||||
5. | Irtysh | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 51 - 28 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 21 | 19 | ||||
6. | Luch | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 - 34 | 51 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36 - 18 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 20 | ||||
7. | Amur | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 - 37 | 50 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 10 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21 - 27 | 21 | ||||
8. | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 - 30 | 50 | x | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 14 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 15 | |||
9. | Zvezda | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35 - 30 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16 - 7 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 23 | 17 | ||||
10. | Smena | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 - 37 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27 - 16 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 13 | ||||
11. | Okean | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 - 26 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 13 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 13 | 16 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 38 - 62 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25 - 31 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 10 | ||||
13. | Sibiryak | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32 - 54 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 - 36 | 10 | ||||
14. | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 18 - 60 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 - 40 | 4 | ||||
15. | Torpedo-Alttrak | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 27 - 78 | 17 | x | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19 - 32 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 46 | 5 | |||
16. | Selenga | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 - 74 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 - 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 - 46 | -6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.08.2002 | Okean | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 0:0 | |||
Nakhodka |
02.08.2002 18:00 | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Novokuznetsk |
22.05.2002 | Amur | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 0:0 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
15.05.2002 18:30 | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Luch | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
01.05.2002 18:00 | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |