Russia 2001, Second divisionVolgaElektronika, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Svetotechnika | 34 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 79 - 17 | 85 | PO | 15 | 1 | 1 | 45 - 7 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 34 - 10 | 39 | |||
2. | Volga | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 67 - 12 | 80 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39 - 2 | 47 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28 - 10 | 33 | ||||
3. | Olimpiya | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 57 - 23 | 72 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 38 - 8 | 43 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 15 | 29 | ||||
4. | Energetik | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 79 - 34 | 72 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 48 - 15 | 43 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31 - 19 | 29 | ||||
5. | Sibur-Khimik | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 49 - 23 | 61 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 8 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 15 | 25 | ||||
6. | Metallurg Vyksa | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 55 - 34 | 59 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 35 - 14 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 23 | ||||
7. | Lada-Energiya | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 58 - 40 | 55 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 39 - 15 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19 - 25 | 22 | ||||
8. | Diana | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46 - 39 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 8 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22 - 31 | 19 | ||||
9. | Elektronika | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54 - 43 | 49 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 17 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 26 | 19 | ||||
10. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42 - 37 | 47 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32 - 13 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 24 | 10 | ||||
11. | Iskra | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 54 - 46 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36 - 12 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 - 34 | 15 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39 - 37 | 44 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 22 - 11 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 26 | 13 | ||||
13. | FK Balakovo | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 47 - 58 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31 - 18 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 - 40 | 14 | ||||
14. | Khopyor | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 25 - 51 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 34 | 12 | ||||
15. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 26 - 80 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 - 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 - 48 | 4 | ||||
16. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 13 - 51 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 - 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 - 32 | 6 | ||||
17. | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 15 - 79 | 13 | x | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 - 42 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 37 | 12 | |||
18. | Salyut | 34 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 21 - 122 | 11 | x | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11 - 58 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 - 64 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.2001 15:00 | Elektronika | | Khopyor | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
12.10.2001 15:30 | Salyut | | Elektronika | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Saratov |
01.10.2001 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Elektronika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.09.2001 17:00 | Elektronika | | Diana | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
13.08.2001 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Elektronika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2001 | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Elektronika | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
08.07.2001 | Elektronika | | Salyut | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
27.06.2001 17:00 | Elektronika | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
17.06.2001 | Elektronika | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
19.05.2001 17:00 | Elektronika | | Metallurg Vyksa | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
09.05.2001 17:00 | Elektronika | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
29.04.2001 16:00 | Elektronika | | Iskra | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |