Russia 2000, Second divisionSouthChernomorets-2, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Kuban | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 95 - 13 | 99 | PO | 17 | 2 | 0 | 59 - 2 | 53 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 36 - 11 | 46 | |||
2. | SKA | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 104 - 16 | 98 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 70 - 6 | 57 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 34 - 10 | 41 | ||||
3. | Angusht | 38 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 80 - 30 | 89 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 52 - 11 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 28 - 19 | 40 | ||||
4. | Druzhba | 38 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 89 - 27 | 83 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 52 - 8 | 46 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 - 19 | 37 | ||||
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 38 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 68 - 24 | 82 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 43 - 9 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 15 | 34 | ||||
6. | Avtodor | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 83 - 30 | 73 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 49 - 14 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 34 - 16 | 30 | ||||
7. | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 52 - 35 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 37 - 9 | 47 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 - 26 | 20 | ||||
8. | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 54 - 34 | 62 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 44 - 11 | 45 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 23 | 17 | ||||
9. | Nart | 38 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 54 - 57 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 35 - 17 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19 - 40 | 23 | ||||
10. | Vityaz | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 46 - 62 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 22 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22 - 40 | 22 | ||||
11. | Sudostroitel | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 48 - 53 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 17 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 - 36 | 14 | ||||
12. | Venets | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 32 - 78 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23 - 30 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 9 - 48 | 10 | ||||
13. | FK Mozdok | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 42 - 57 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 - 22 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23 - 35 | 17 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 41 - 68 | 33 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33 - 26 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 - 42 | 4 | ||||
15. | Rostselmash-2 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 36 - 79 | 33 | x | 7 | 1 | 11 | 25 - 32 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 47 | 11 | |||
16. | Shahtyor | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 26 - 71 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 20 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 - 51 | 8 | ||||
17. | Slavyansk | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 33 - 67 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 28 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 16 - 39 | 13 | ||||
18. | Iriston | 38 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 30 - 90 | 31 | x | 7 | 2 | 10 | 22 - 31 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 - 59 | 8 | |||
19. | Chernomorets-2 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 44 - 76 | 30 | x | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30 - 25 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 14 - 51 | 10 | |||
20. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 - 113 | 10 | x | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 49 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 - 64 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
13.09.2000 | FK Mozdok | | Chernomorets-2 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Mozdok |
18.08.2000 | Chernomorets-2 | | Slavyansk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
09.07.2000 | Chernomorets-2 | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk |
17.06.2000 | Chernomorets-2 | | Avtodor | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk |
14.04.2000 | Chernomorets-2 | | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
02.04.2000 | Chernomorets-2 | | Venets | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |