Russia 2000, Second divisionEastChkalovets-Olimpik, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 42 - 15 | 55 | PO | 11 | 1 | 0 | 29 - 3 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 - 12 | 21 | |||
2. | SKA-Energiya | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 50 - 23 | 53 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 30 - 5 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 18 | 19 | ||||
3. | Zvezda | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 43 - 27 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 29 - 8 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 19 | 14 | ||||
4. | Luch | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 41 - 26 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 4 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 - 22 | 10 | ||||
5. | Okean | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 28 - 24 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 19 | ||||
6. | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 31 - 29 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 15 | ||||
7. | Irtysh | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 20 - 18 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16 - 4 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 - 14 | 8 | ||||
8. | Sibiryak | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 34 - 30 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 12 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 - 18 | 11 | ||||
9. | Selenga | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 15 - 41 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 4 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 - 37 | 4 | ||||
10. | Amur-Energiya | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 27 - 30 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 - 20 | 6 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Barnaul | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 25 - 37 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 14 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 - 23 | 3 | ||||
12. | Kuzbass | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 12 - 38 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 - 23 | 4 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Omsk | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 - 44 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 - 29 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.09.2000 18:00 | Amur-Energiya | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
03.09.2000 17:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Luch | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
31.08.2000 19:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Okean | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
14.08.2000 19:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Dynamo Omsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
11.08.2000 19:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
08.07.2000 18:00 | Sibiryak | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Bratsk |
17.06.2000 17:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Irtysh | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
07.06.2000 | Okean | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Nakhodka |
17.05.2000 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
10.05.2000 19:00 | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Kuzbass | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |