Russia 1995, Second leagueWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak-Nalchik | 42 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 127 - 49 | 96 | 1L | 21 | 0 | 0 | 89 - 16 | 63 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 38 - 33 | 33 | |||
2. | Kuban | 42 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 107 - 61 | 87 | 1L | 18 | 2 | 1 | 75 - 29 | 56 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 32 - 32 | 31 | |||
3. | Torpedo Taganrog | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 78 - 36 | 85 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 49 - 11 | 54 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29 - 25 | 31 | ||||
4. | Gekris | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 71 - 37 | 82 | 3l | 17 | 2 | 2 | 50 - 18 | 53 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 - 19 | 29 | |||
5. | Lokomotiv | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 74 - 44 | 77 | 1L | 17 | 2 | 2 | 54 - 13 | 53 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 20 - 31 | 24 | |||
6. | CSK VVS-Kristall | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 58 - 35 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 8 | 54 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 27 | 23 | ||||
7. | Anzhi | 42 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 77 - 43 | 76 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 62 - 9 | 60 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 - 34 | 16 | ||||
8. | Avtozapchast | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 66 - 60 | 74 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 44 - 18 | 51 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 42 | 23 | ||||
9. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 59 - 44 | 67 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 40 - 13 | 53 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 - 31 | 14 | ||||
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 65 - 54 | 66 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 43 - 12 | 51 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 22 - 42 | 15 | ||||
11. | Energiya | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 45 - 40 | 60 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33 - 10 | 45 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 - 30 | 15 | ||||
12. | Iriston | 42 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 62 - 78 | 56 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 46 - 13 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 16 - 65 | 6 | ||||
13. | Avtodor-BMK | 42 | 17 | 4 | 21 | 64 - 66 | 55 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 48 - 16 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 16 - 50 | 7 | ||||
14. | Kavkazkabel | 42 | 16 | 4 | 22 | 62 - 73 | 52 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 44 - 25 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18 - 48 | 10 | ||||
15. | FK Gatchina | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 49 - 58 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 37 - 20 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 - 38 | 14 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 43 - 65 | 44 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 18 - 50 | 7 | ||||
17. | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 42 - 81 | 44 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 29 - 16 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 - 65 | 4 | ||||
18. | Avangard-Kortek | 42 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 55 - 67 | 42 | 3l | 11 | 6 | 4 | 44 - 21 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 - 46 | 3 | |||
19. | Salyut | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 51 - 98 | 39 | 3l | 10 | 4 | 7 | 39 - 34 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12 - 64 | 5 | |||
20. | Trion-Volga | 42 | 10 | 4 | 28 | 36 - 73 | 34 | 3l | 7 | 3 | 11 | 21 - 25 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 15 - 48 | 10 | |||
21. | Venets | 42 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 33 - 107 | 33 | 3l | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25 - 29 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 - 78 | 5 | |||
22. | GFK Orekhovo | 42 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 28 - 83 | 25 | 3l | 6 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 32 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 - 51 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.10.1995 | Trion-Volga | | FK Gatchina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
07.10.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tver |
01.10.1995 | Dynamo Vologda | | Trion-Volga | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Vologda |
28.09.1995 | GFK Orekhovo | | Trion-Volga | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
21.09.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Avangard-Kortek | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
18.09.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
12.09.1995 | Kuban | | Trion-Volga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
09.09.1995 | Energiya | | Trion-Volga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
03.09.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Gekris | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
31.08.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Venets | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Tver |
24.08.1995 | Anzhi | | Trion-Volga | 3:0 | |||
Kaspiysk |
21.08.1995 | Iriston | | Trion-Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
14.08.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
11.08.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Kavkazkabel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
05.08.1995 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Trion-Volga | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Taganrog |
02.08.1995 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Trion-Volga | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
24.07.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
08.07.1995 | Trion-Volga | | CSK VVS-Kristall | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Tver |
30.06.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Avtozapchast | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tver |
27.06.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Avtodor-BMK | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
21.06.1995 | FK Gatchina | | Trion-Volga | 0:0 | |||
Gatchina |
18.06.1995 | Lokomotiv | | Trion-Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoye Selo |
11.06.1995 | Trion-Volga | | GFK Orekhovo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
01.06.1995 | Avangard-Kortek | | Trion-Volga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kolomna |
29.05.1995 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Trion-Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanteevka |
23.05.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
20.05.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Energiya | 2:0 | |||
Tver |
12.05.1995 | Gekris | | Trion-Volga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Anapa |
09.05.1995 | Venets | | Trion-Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gulkevichi |
03.05.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Iriston | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tver |
30.04.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
23.04.1995 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Trion-Volga | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Nalchik |
20.04.1995 | Kavkazkabel | | Trion-Volga | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Prokhladny |
14.04.1995 | Trion-Volga | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
11.04.1995 | Trion-Volga | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Tver |
05.04.1995 | Salyut | | Trion-Volga | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
02.04.1995 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Trion-Volga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |