Russia 2022/23First League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Rubin | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53 - 27 | 69 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 35 - 16 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 11 | 33 | ||||
2. | Baltika | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 56 - 30 | 67 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 15 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 28 - 15 | 29 | ||||
3. | Alaniya | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 56 - 35 | 62 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 34 - 21 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22 - 14 | 29 | ||||
4. | Yenisey | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 43 - 35 | 54 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 25 - 13 | 36 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 18 - 22 | 18 | ||||
5. | Rodina | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42 - 38 | 50 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 - 23 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22 - 15 | 29 | ||||
6. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 34 - 33 | 47 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 - 15 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 23 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 25 - 26 | 47 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 11 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10 - 15 | 21 | ||||
8. | Shinnik | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36 - 41 | 46 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 - 30 | 11 | ||||
9. | Akron | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 38 - 36 | 46 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 - 22 | 22 | ||||
10. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 50 - 39 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32 - 11 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 - 28 | 14 | ||||
11. | KAMAZ | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 35 - 36 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 21 | 17 | ||||
12. | Volgar | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37 - 41 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 15 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 - 26 | 18 | ||||
13. | Arsenal | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37 - 46 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 - 27 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 19 | 19 | ||||
14. | Kuban | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 36 - 41 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 16 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 - 25 | 15 | ||||
15. | Veles | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 35 - 55 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 19 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 - 36 | 9 | ||||
16. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 32 - 54 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 25 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 29 | 15 | ||||
17. | FK Ufa | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 32 - 46 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 19 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 - 27 | 10 | ||||
18. | Volga | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 23 - 41 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 - 17 | 16 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
03.06.2023 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Arsenal | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
27.05.2023 17:00 | Shinnik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
20.05.2023 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
13.05.2023 14:00 | Veles | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Domodedovo |
06.05.2023 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Alaniya | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
29.04.2023 18:00 | Rubin | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Kazan |
22.04.2023 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volga | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
15.04.2023 19:00 | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
08.04.2023 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
02.04.2023 13:30 | FK Ufa | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa |
26.03.2023 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
18.03.2023 15:00 | Rodina | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.03.2023 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
06.03.2023 19:00 | Baltika | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
27.11.2022 16:00 | Akron | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk |
20.11.2022 17:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
13.11.2022 18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | KAMAZ | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
06.11.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
29.10.2022 17:00 | Volgar | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Astrakhan |
23.10.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Veles | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
16.10.2022 18:00 | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Grozny |
09.10.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Rubin | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
01.10.2022 16:00 | Volga | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk |
25.09.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
18.09.2022 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
11.09.2022 18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kazan |
04.09.2022 15:00 | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
27.08.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Rodina | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
21.08.2022 19:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||
Kaspiysk |
14.08.2022 18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
06.08.2022 18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
31.07.2022 18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
25.07.2022 20:00 | KAMAZ | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
17.07.2022 18:00 | Arsenal | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Tula |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |