Russia 2016/17FNL First divisionNeftekhimik, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 64 - 25 | 87 | PL | 12 | 5 | 2 | 33 - 14 | 41 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 31 - 11 | 46 | |||
2. | FK Tosno | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 63 - 30 | 75 | PL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 39 - 18 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 24 - 12 | 39 | |||
3. | Yenisey | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 54 - 42 | 63 | R | 11 | 2 | 6 | 27 - 19 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 23 | 28 | |||
4. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 45 - 33 | 59 | R | 10 | 6 | 3 | 26 - 13 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 - 20 | 23 | |||
5. | FK Tambov | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 42 - 34 | 57 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22 - 10 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 24 | 25 | ||||
6. | Spartak-2 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 56 - 43 | 56 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30 - 17 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 - 26 | 24 | ||||
7. | Kuban | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 44 - 37 | 55 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26 - 14 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18 - 23 | 21 | ||||
8. | Shinnik | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 41 - 39 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 15 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 - 24 | 20 | ||||
9. | FK Tyumen | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 48 - 43 | 53 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31 - 19 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 24 | 20 | ||||
10. | Fakel | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38 - 40 | 53 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 - 23 | 24 | ||||
11. | FK Khimki | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 40 - 47 | 49 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 30 - 18 | 36 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 - 29 | 13 | ||||
12. | Volgar | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 39 - 49 | 45 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 - 18 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 9 - 31 | 11 | ||||
13. | Zenit-2 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 44 - 51 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 27 - 25 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 - 26 | 15 | ||||
14. | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 25 - 35 | 42 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 22 | ||||
15. | Sibir | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 31 - 46 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 19 - 13 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 12 - 33 | 10 | ||||
16. | Luch-Energiya | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 27 - 41 | 42 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 15 - 21 | 20 | ||||
17. | Mordovia | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39 - 50 | 40 | d2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20 - 19 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 19 - 31 | 16 | |||
18. | Sokol | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 34 - 53 | 39 | d2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 29 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 18 - 24 | 16 | |||
19. | Spartak-Nalchik | 38 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 26 - 37 | 38 | d2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 - 18 | 15 | |||
20. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 28 - 53 | 27 | d2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 21 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 - 32 | 10 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.05.2017 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Tambov | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
12.04.2017 15:00 | Neftekhimik | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
19.11.2016 14:00 | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
30.10.2016 13:30 | FK Tambov | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||
Tambov |
02.10.2016 14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
26.09.2016 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
13.08.2016 19:00 | Zenit-2 | | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
31.07.2016 18:00 | Baltika | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad |
16.07.2016 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||
Nizhnekamsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |