Russia 2011/12, FNL First divisionFirst stageTorpedo Vladimir, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Alaniya | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 50 - 24 | 73 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 31 - 9 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 15 | 30 | ||||
2. | Mordovia | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 67 - 44 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 42 - 23 | 44 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25 - 21 | 29 | ||||
3. | Shinnik | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61 - 42 | 69 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 37 - 22 | 36 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 20 | 33 | ||||
4. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 53 - 40 | 68 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 31 - 20 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 20 | 28 | ||||
5. | Sibir | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 61 - 39 | 61 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 34 - 15 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27 - 24 | 22 | ||||
6. | Dynamo | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 48 - 40 | 60 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 - 18 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24 - 22 | 28 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 50 - 30 | 60 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23 - 12 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 - 18 | 27 | ||||
8. | Ural | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 51 - 35 | 60 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 27 - 18 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 - 17 | 28 | ||||
9. | KAMAZ | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 48 - 36 | 59 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26 - 16 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22 - 20 | 25 | ||||
10. | Yenisey | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45 - 43 | 53 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 26 | 27 | ||||
11. | FK Khimki | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 47 - 61 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 25 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20 - 36 | 14 | ||||
12. | Volgar-Gazprom | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 36 - 49 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 - 23 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 26 | 18 | ||||
13. | SKA-Energiya | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 46 - 57 | 47 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25 - 25 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21 - 32 | 18 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Vladimir | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 45 - 61 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 - 28 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 33 | 15 | ||||
15. | Luch-Energiya | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 30 - 32 | 42 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 - 12 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21 - 20 | 20 | ||||
16. | Chernomorets | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 32 - 36 | 41 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 16 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 20 | 15 | ||||
17. | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 31 - 45 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 18 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18 - 27 | 20 | ||||
18. | Gazovik | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 40 - 48 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 - 26 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 - 22 | 19 | ||||
19. | Fakel | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 26 - 46 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16 - 21 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 - 25 | 11 | ||||
20. | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 38 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 22 - 81 | 26 | x | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 42 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 - 39 | 13 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.11.2011 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Moscow | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir |
14.10.2011 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 3:0 | |||
Vladimir |
12.09.2011 19:00 | Yenisey | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
01.09.2011 19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
22.08.2011 20:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | KAMAZ | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Vladimir |
24.06.2011 19:00 | Baltika | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Kaliningrad |
17.06.2011 18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Fakel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir |
25.05.2011 18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir |
19.05.2011 19:00 | Dynamo | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk |
06.05.2011 18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sibir | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Vladimir |
25.04.2011 18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | SKA-Energiya | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir |
07.04.2011 13:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |