Russia 2000First divisionNosta, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 78 - 27 | 89 | TD | 18 | 0 | 1 | 52 - 11 | 54 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 16 | 35 | |||
2. | Torpedo-ZIL | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 62 - 28 | 80 | TD | 15 | 4 | 0 | 39 - 11 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 17 | 31 | |||
3. | Rubin | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 61 - 28 | 78 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 42 - 8 | 54 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 - 20 | 24 | ||||
4. | Shinnik | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 58 - 33 | 71 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 34 - 9 | 47 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 - 24 | 24 | ||||
5. | Kristall | 38 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 63 - 49 | 61 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 17 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 29 - 32 | 22 | ||||
6. | Amkar | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 53 - 38 | 60 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 33 - 14 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20 - 24 | 21 | ||||
7. | Gazovik-Gazprom | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 55 - 52 | 59 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 17 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 - 35 | 20 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Chita | 38 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 50 - 51 | 53 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 33 - 13 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17 - 38 | 9 | ||||
9. | Lada | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 58 - 49 | 52 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 36 - 22 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 27 | 17 | ||||
10. | Tom | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 36 - 28 | 52 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 6 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 22 | 10 | ||||
11. | Arsenal | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45 - 39 | 52 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 - 25 | 16 | ||||
12. | Baltika | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 40 - 46 | 51 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 30 - 21 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 25 | 13 | ||||
13. | Volgar-Gazprom | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 46 - 39 | 51 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 - 22 | 15 | ||||
14. | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 40 - 49 | 50 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 23 - 13 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 36 | 15 | ||||
15. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 37 - 44 | 48 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 9 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 - 35 | 11 | ||||
16. | Nosta | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 44 - 51 | 46 | 2d | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30 - 22 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 29 | 17 | |||
17. | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 48 - 70 | 43 | 2d | 10 | 3 | 6 | 29 - 26 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 - 44 | 10 | |||
18. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 43 - 53 | 39 | 2d | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 - 19 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17 - 34 | 9 | |||
19. | Spartak-Chukotka | 38 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 29 - 115 | 16 | x | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20 - 55 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 - 60 | 3 | |||
20. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 30 - 87 | 7 | x | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 - 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 - 48 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.11.2000 18:30 | Amkar | | Nosta | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
06.10.2000 17:00 | Nosta | | Sokol | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Novotroitsk |
26.09.2000 18:00 | Rubin | | Nosta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
06.09.2000 18:00 | Shinnik | | Nosta | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
03.09.2000 18:00 | Kristall | | Nosta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Smolensk |
24.08.2000 18:00 | Nosta | | Lada | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Novotroitsk |
07.08.2000 18:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Nosta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.08.2000 19:00 | Tom | | Nosta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk |
08.07.2000 19:00 | Nosta | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Novotroitsk |
01.07.2000 19:00 | Baltika | | Nosta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
11.06.2000 19:00 | Sokol | | Nosta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
08.06.2000 19:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Nosta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
19.05.2000 18:00 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Nosta | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
Chita |
02.05.2000 17:30 | Lada | | Nosta | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
19.04.2000 17:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Nosta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
12.04.2000 17:00 | Nosta | | Torpedo-ZIL | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Novotroitsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |