Russia 1993, first leagueWestKolos, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Chernomorets | 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 121 - 30 | 65 | R | 19 | 2 | 0 | 81 - 8 | 40 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40 - 22 | 25 | |||
2. | Avtodor-Olaf | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 64 - 45 | 59 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 41 - 16 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 23 - 29 | 23 | ||||
3. | Erzu | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 33 - 26 | 55 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 22 - 6 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 20 | 16 | ||||
4. | Baltika | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 67 - 38 | 53 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 48 - 17 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 19 - 21 | 18 | ||||
5. | Smena-Saturn | 42 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 70 - 44 | 52 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 48 - 18 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 22 - 26 | 17 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Vladimir | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 67 - 47 | 51 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 47 - 19 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 - 28 | 17 | ||||
7. | Druzhba Maykop | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 67 - 52 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 47 - 16 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20 - 36 | 13 | ||||
8. | Uralan | 42 | 23 | 2 | 17 | 60 - 58 | 48 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 42 - 16 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 18 - 42 | 11 | ||||
9. | Fakel | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 58 - 32 | 47 | 2l | 12 | 6 | 3 | 38 - 11 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 - 21 | 17 | |||
10. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 68 - 44 | 46 | 2l | 15 | 3 | 3 | 49 - 15 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 19 - 29 | 13 | |||
11. | Terek | 42 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 37 - 54 | 44 | 2l | 18 | 1 | 2 | 16 - 5 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 21 - 49 | 7 | |||
12. | Spartak Anapa | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 59 - 62 | 43 | 2l | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43 - 21 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 16 - 41 | 10 | |||
13. | Torpedo Taganrog | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 59 - 62 | 43 | 2l | 14 | 3 | 4 | 37 - 16 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 22 - 46 | 12 | |||
14. | Kolos | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 47 - 51 | 42 | 2l | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28 - 16 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 19 - 35 | 16 | |||
15. | Kuban | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 59 - 78 | 38 | 2l | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31 - 29 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28 - 49 | 12 | |||
16. | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 52 - 70 | 34 | 2l | 11 | 5 | 5 | 42 - 26 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 - 44 | 7 | |||
17. | Tekstilshchik | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 49 - 55 | 32 | 2l | 10 | 5 | 6 | 33 - 20 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16 - 35 | 7 | |||
18. | Znamya Truda | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 42 - 58 | 31 | 2l | 9 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 17 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 19 - 41 | 8 | |||
19. | Dynamo Vologda | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 36 - 65 | 30 | 2l | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25 - 20 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 - 45 | 6 | |||
20. | Asmaral | 42 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 33 - 62 | 26 | 3l | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 19 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 11 - 43 | 6 | |||
21. | Nart | 42 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 30 - 78 | 23 | 3l | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22 - 27 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 - 51 | 2 | |||
22. | APK | 42 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 25 - 92 | 13 | x | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20 - 40 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 - 52 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.11.1993 | Chernomorets | | Kolos | 6:2 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
26.10.1993 | Kolos | | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
16.10.1993 15:00 | Smena-Saturn | | Kolos | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
13.10.1993 | Baltika | | Kolos | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
26.09.1993 | Spartak Nalchik | | Kolos | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik |
23.09.1993 | Erzu | | Kolos | 3:0 | |||
14.09.1993 17:00 | Kolos | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
26.08.1993 17:00 | Kolos | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
02.08.1993 | Terek | | Kolos | 3:0 | |||
30.07.1993 | Avtodor-Olaf | | Kolos | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
01.07.1993 | Kolos | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
22.06.1993 18:30 | Fakel | | Kolos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Voronezh |
19.06.1993 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Kolos | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk |
04.06.1993 | Spartak Anapa | | Kolos | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Anapa |
12.05.1993 | Druzhba Maykop | | Kolos | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop |
22.04.1993 | Uralan | | Kolos | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Elista |
14.04.1993 | Kolos | | Terek | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Krasnodar |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |