Russia 1992, first leagueWestZhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 81 - 40 | 53 | TL | 16 | 0 | 1 | 52 - 19 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 21 | 21 | |||
2. | Uralan | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 65 - 49 | 43 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 43 - 18 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22 - 31 | 12 | ||||
3. | Gekris | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 63 - 35 | 43 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 39 - 11 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24 - 24 | 15 | ||||
4. | Druzhba Maykop | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 57 - 42 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 36 - 15 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21 - 27 | 12 | ||||
5. | Terek | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 63 - 43 | 41 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 43 - 5 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 - 38 | 9 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51 - 43 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 - 10 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 33 | 12 | ||||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49 - 41 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 40 - 16 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 - 25 | 8 | ||||
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58 - 47 | 35 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 44 - 17 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 30 | 6 | ||||
9. | Spartak Anapa | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 - 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 16 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 - 31 | 9 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53 - 53 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 43 - 18 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 35 | 6 | ||||
11. | Asmaral | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 37 - 50 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 12 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 - 38 | 7 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 47 - 39 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 10 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 - 29 | 8 | ||||
13. | Nart | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37 - 52 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31 - 14 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 - 38 | 5 | ||||
14. | APK | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37 - 60 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 17 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 - 43 | 6 | ||||
15. | Tekstilshchik | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58 - 57 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 41 - 14 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 - 43 | 4 | ||||
16. | Energomash | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 44 - 68 | 27 | 2l | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 26 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 - 42 | 6 | |||
17. | Prometey-Dynamo | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 36 - 65 | 21 | 2l | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 - 47 | 3 | |||
18. | Trion-Volga | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 31 - 85 | 19 | 2l | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 25 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 - 60 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.11.1992 15:00 | Gekris | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
10.10.1992 | Uralan | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Elista |
19.09.1992 | Terek | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny |
27.06.1992 18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda |
20.06.1992 | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Sochi |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |