Russia 2023/24Premiere LeagueRubin, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52 - 27 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 12 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 15 | 28 | ||||
2. | FK Krasnodar | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45 - 29 | 56 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 35 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 21 | ||||
3. | Dynamo | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53 - 39 | 56 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 - 16 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28 - 23 | 24 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 52 - 38 | 53 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 - 16 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 22 | 25 | ||||
5. | Spartak | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 - 32 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 - 14 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 17 | ||||
6. | CSKA | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 56 - 40 | 48 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 27 - 24 | 19 | ||||
7. | FK Rostov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 - 46 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 - 19 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 12 | ||||
8. | Rubin | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31 - 38 | 42 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 19 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 19 | 21 | ||||
9. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 - 44 | 41 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30 - 17 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 27 | 14 | ||||
10. | Akhmat | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33 - 45 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 - 26 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 - 19 | 17 | ||||
11. | Fakel | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 22 - 31 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 - 10 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 13 | ||||
12. | FK Orenburg | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34 - 41 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 16 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 9 | ||||
13. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 - 51 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 22 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 29 | 6 | ||||
14. | Ural | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 - 46 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 24 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 11 | ||||
15. | Baltika | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33 - 42 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 - 23 | 5 | ||||
16. | FK Sochi | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 37 - 48 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 21 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 27 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.05.2024 16:30 | Rubin | | FK Sochi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
06.05.2024 20:30 | CSKA | | Rubin | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
29.04.2024 15:15 | Rubin | | Ural | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
20.04.2024 14:00 | Rubin | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kazan |
02.03.2024 16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Rubin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |