Russia 2021/22Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 66 - 28 | 65 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43 - 15 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23 - 13 | 25 | ||||
2. | FK Sochi | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54 - 30 | 56 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 - 16 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 14 | 29 | ||||
3. | Dynamo | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 - 41 | 53 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 19 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28 - 22 | 29 | ||||
4. | FK Krasnodar | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42 - 30 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 23 | ||||
5. | CSKA | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42 - 29 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 9 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 20 | 20 | ||||
6. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43 - 39 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 17 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 22 | 19 | ||||
7. | Akhmat | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36 - 38 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23 - 17 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 15 | ||||
8. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 - 36 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 15 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 21 | 17 | ||||
9. | FK Rostov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47 - 51 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28 - 26 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 25 | 18 | ||||
10. | Spartak | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 - 41 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 - 17 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 24 | 15 | ||||
11. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 - 39 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 19 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 - 20 | 18 | ||||
12. | Ural | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27 - 35 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 - 14 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 21 | 18 | ||||
13. | FK Khimki | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34 - 47 | 32 | r | 4 | 8 | 3 | 21 - 19 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 28 | 12 | |||
14. | FK Ufa | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29 - 40 | 30 | r | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 17 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 23 | 13 | |||
15. | Rubin | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34 - 56 | 29 | d1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 25 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 31 | 12 | |||
16. | Arsenal | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30 - 59 | 23 | d1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 22 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 - 37 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.05.2022 17:00 | Arsenal | | Ural | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tula |
15.05.2022 16:00 | Ural | | Rubin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
07.05.2022 16:00 | Ural | | Spartak | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
30.04.2022 14:00 | Dynamo | | Ural | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Moscow |
23.04.2022 16:00 | Ural | | FK Ufa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
16.04.2022 16:30 | Zenit | | Ural | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
10.04.2022 14:00 | Ural | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
03.04.2022 16:30 | CSKA | | Ural | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
19.03.2022 14:00 | Ural | | FK Khimki | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
13.03.2022 14:00 | Ural | | Akhmat | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg |
07.03.2022 14:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Ural | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
26.02.2022 14:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
11.12.2021 19:00 | FK Rostov | | Ural | 1:4 (1:4) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
04.12.2021 19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Ural | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
27.11.2021 16:00 | Ural | | FK Sochi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
20.11.2021 15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Ural | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
07.11.2021 16:00 | Ural | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg |
31.10.2021 19:00 | FK Khimki | | Ural | 0:0 | |||
Khimki |
24.10.2021 16:30 | Akhmat | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny |
17.10.2021 16:00 | Ural | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
03.10.2021 16:00 | FK Ufa | | Ural | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa |
27.09.2021 19:00 | Ural | | Arsenal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
20.09.2021 18:30 | Ural | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg |
13.09.2021 18:30 | Rubin | | Ural | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kazan |
27.08.2021 18:30 | Ural | | FK Rostov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
21.08.2021 20:00 | Ural | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
14.08.2021 17:30 | Spartak | | Ural | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.08.2021 19:00 | FK Sochi | | Ural | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
01.08.2021 19:30 | Ural | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
25.07.2021 19:30 | Ural | | FK Krasnodar | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |