Russia 1998Top Division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 58 - 27 | 59 | CL | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32 - 8 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 - 19 | 22 | |||
2. | CSKA | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50 - 22 | 56 | CL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28 - 11 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 11 | 27 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 45 - 28 | 55 | UC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 24 | |||
4. | Rotor | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 52 - 37 | 48 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 13 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19 - 24 | 16 | ||||
5. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42 - 25 | 47 | UC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 21 | |||
6. | Rostselmash | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 - 38 | 44 | IC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 - 16 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 22 | 17 | |||
7. | Uralan | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39 - 41 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 19 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 13 | ||||
8. | Alaniya | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 - 39 | 40 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 13 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 26 | 14 | ||||
9. | Dynamo | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 31 - 30 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 - 14 | 19 | ||||
10. | Chernomorets | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 - 38 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 13 | ||||
11. | Torpedo | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38 - 34 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 18 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 19 | ||||
12. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 25 - 37 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 11 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 26 | 10 | ||||
13. | Zhemchuzhina | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31 - 48 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 23 | 13 | ||||
14. | Shinnik | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30 - 40 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 13 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 27 | 15 | ||||
15. | Baltika | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32 - 43 | 32 | d1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 18 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 25 | 8 | |||
16. | FK Tumen | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17 - 89 | 8 | d1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 - 42 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 - 47 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.10.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Uralan | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
Sochi |
25.10.1998 | Alaniya | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
17.10.1998 | Rostselmash | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
03.10.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Dynamo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
26.09.1998 | Lokomotiv | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:3 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
20.09.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
09.09.1998 | Chernomorets | | Zhemchuzhina | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk |
30.08.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Shinnik | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Sochi |
21.08.1998 | Rotor | | Zhemchuzhina | 0:0 | |||
Volgograd |
15.08.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Torpedo | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Sochi |
08.08.1998 | CSKA | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
01.08.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Spartak | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
29.07.1998 | FK Tyumen | | Zhemchuzhina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tyumen |
22.07.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Baltika | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
01.07.1998 | Uralan | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Elista |
24.06.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Alaniya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi |
21.06.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Rostselmash | 0:0 | |||
Sochi |
17.06.1998 | Dynamo | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.06.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi |
03.06.1998 | Zenit | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
23.05.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Chernomorets | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
16.05.1998 | Shinnik | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
09.05.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
02.05.1998 | Torpedo | | Zhemchuzhina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
25.04.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | CSKA | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Sochi |
18.04.1998 | Spartak | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
11.04.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||
Sochi |
04.04.1998 | Baltika | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
28.03.1998 | Zhemchuzhina | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Sochi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |