Spartak-2Moscow |
Founded: 1964
Stadium: Cherenkov Stadium Spartak academy
07.06.2024 | Baltika-2 | | Spartak-2 | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
01.06.2024 | Spartak-2 | | Znamya Truda | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.05.2024 | Yenisey-2 | | Spartak-2 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
19.05.2024 | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
13.06.2024 | Spartak-2 | | Luki-Energiya | ||||
Moscow | |||||||
19.06.2024 | Rodina-M | | Spartak-2 | ||||
Moscow | |||||||
25.06.2024 | Spartak-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | ||||
01.07.2024 | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-2 | ||||
Saint Petersburg |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1999 - First league, group D
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 6
FNL Cup 2018 - place 6
FNL Cup 2017 - place 11
FNL Cup 2016 - place 9
Russia, First division - overall stats
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 2
- Russia 2021/22 FNL First division - place 7 ↓
- Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 14
- Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 17
- Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 14
- Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 14
- Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 6
- Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 5
- - Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 1 ↑
- - Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 4
- - Russia 2000, Second division West - place 16
- - Russia 1999, Second division West - place 9
- - Russia 1998, Second division West - place 5
- - - Russia 1997, Third league Zone 3 - place 6 ↑
- - - Russia 1996, Third league Zone 3 - place 4
- - - Russia 1995, Third league Zone 3 - place 2
- - - Russia 1994, Third league Zone 3 - place 1
- - Russia 1993, Second league Zone 4 - place 3 ↓
- - Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 1
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |