Football matches in December 1994 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13.12 | Azerbaijan | | France | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Turkey, Trabzon | |||||||||
14.12 | Israel | | Romania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramat Gan |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14.12 | Turkey | | Switzerland | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14.12 | Malta | | Norway | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
14.12 | Netherlands | | Luxembourg | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Rotterdam |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18.12 | Portugal | | Liechtenstein | 8:0 (3:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14.12 | Finland | | San Marino | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Helsinki | |||||||||
18.12 | Greece | | Scotland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Athens |
Day 3 | |||||||||
03.12 | Kenya B | | Seychelles | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nairobi | |||||||||
03.12 | Uganda | | Eritrea | 0:0 | |||||
Nairobi | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
01.12 | Kenya B | | Eritrea | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mumias | |||||||||
01.12 | Uganda | | Seychelles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nairobi |
04.12 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Ghana | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
South Africa | |||||||||
04.12 | South Africa | | Cameroon | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.12 | Togo | | Burkina Faso | 2:0 | |||||
07.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Poland | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
10.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Poland | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
11.12 | Namibia | | Côte d'Ivoire | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | USA | | Honduras | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
14.12 | Mexico | | Hungary | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
USA | |||||||||
16.12 | Tunisia | | Algeria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
17.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Costa Rica | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
18.12 | Cameroon | | Togo | 1:1 | |||||
21.12 | Italy | | Turkey | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pescara | |||||||||
23.12 | Brazil | | Yugoslavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
24.12 | Saudi Arabia | | South Korea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
25.12 | Mali | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||||
27.12 | Argentina | | Yugoslavia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
29.12 | Liberia | | Guinea | 0:0 | |||||
29.12 | Mali | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||||
29.12 | Saudi Arabia | | Zambia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
07.12 19:45 | Manchester United | | Galatasaray | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Barcelona | | IFK | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 6 | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Spartak Moscow | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
07.12 21:30 | Dynamo Kiev | | Bayern | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Anderlecht | | Benfica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Hajduk Split | | Steaua | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Split |
Day 6 | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Ajax | | AÉK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Austria Salzburg | | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wien |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
06.12 | Real Madrid | | Odense | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:2 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
Madrid | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Dortmund | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Juventus | | Admira Wacker | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:1 (3:0) | 5:2 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Parma | | Athletic | 4:2 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:3 | |||
Parma | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Bayer 04 | | GKS Katowice | 4:0 (4:0) | 4:1 (3:0) | 8:1 | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Lazio | | Trabzonspor | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Napoli | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Napoli | |||||||||
08.12 20:45 | Sion | | Nantes | 2:2 (0:2) | 0:4 (0:2) | 2:6 | |||
Sion |
01.12 | Milan | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tokyo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
04.12 | Bendel Insurance | | Primeiro de Maio | 3:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Benin |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
07.12 | Universidad de Chile | | Peñarol | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Santiago | |||||||||
09.12 | São Paulo | | Corinthians | 2:3 (1:1), pen. 5:4 | 4:3 | 6:6 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
02.12 | Corinthians | | São Paulo | 3:4 | |||||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Jonoob | | Al Shabab | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | ||||
Al Sadd | | Al Ittihad | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Al Ittihad | | Al Sadd | 0:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kenya Breweries | | Motema Pembe | 0:3 | 2:2 (1:2) | 2:5 | ||||
Nairobi |
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 17:00 | Dynamo | | Dnipro | 4:2 (4:2) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Shakhtar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 20 | |||||||||
07.12 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Neftchi | 3:3 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | West Ham United | | Nottingham Forest | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Chelsea | | Wimbledon | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Manchester City | | Aston Villa | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Everton | | Ipswich Town | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Norwich City | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Southampton | | Manchester United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Coventry City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Leicester City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Leeds United | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
31.12 15:00 | Arsenal | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 80-39 | 89 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 77-28 | 88 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 72-43 | 77 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 65-37 | 74 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 59-38 | 73 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 67-47 | 72 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66-58 | 62 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 61-59 | 60 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 48-65 | 56 | ||
10. | Southampton | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 61-63 | 54 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
27.12 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Crystal Palace | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
27.12 19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Liverpool | | Manchester City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Southampton | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Ipswich Town | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Coventry City | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Manchester United | | Leicester City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Wimbledon | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Aston Villa | | Chelsea | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Norwich City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Coventry City | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | West Ham United | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Manchester City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Arsenal | | Aston Villa | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Leeds United | | Newcastle United | 0:0 | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Leicester City | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Crystal Palace | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Southampton | | Wimbledon | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.12 16:00 | Everton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
16.12 18:00 | Ipswich Town | | Wimbledon | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | West Ham United | | Manchester City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Leicester City | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:0 | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Arsenal | | Leeds United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 15:00 | Coventry City | | Newcastle United | 0:0 | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
18.12 16:00 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.12 20:00 | Southampton | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Southampton | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester United | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Norwich City | | Chelsea | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Leeds United | | West Ham United | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Wimbledon | | Coventry City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Newcastle United | | Leicester City | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Everton | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
10.12 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Ipswich Town | 4:1 (4:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
11.12 16:00 | Liverpool | | Crystal Palace | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Manchester City | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Wimbledon | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Leicester City | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Arsenal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Manchester United | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Southampton | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
03.12 15:00 | Coventry City | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
04.12 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | West Ham United | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 20:00 | Everton | | Leeds United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 80-39 | 89 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 77-28 | 88 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 72-43 | 77 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 65-37 | 74 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 59-38 | 73 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 67-47 | 72 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66-58 | 62 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 61-59 | 60 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 48-65 | 56 | ||
10. | Southampton | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 61-63 | 54 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
31.12 | Barnsley | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
31.12 | Burnley | | Southend United | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
31.12 | Notts County | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
31.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Swindon Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
31.12 | Reading | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
31.12 | Sheffield United | | Portsmouth | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
31.12 | Stoke City | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
31.12 | Sunderland | | Derby County | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
31.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Bristol City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
31.12 | Watford | | Port Vale | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
31.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
27.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
27.12 | Bristol City | | Stoke City | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
27.12 | Luton Town | | Sunderland | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
27.12 | Millwall | | Watford | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
27.12 | Portsmouth | | Barnsley | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
27.12 | Southend United | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
27.12 | Swindon Town | | Sheffield United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
28.12 | Grimsby Town | | Oldham Athletic | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
28.12 | Middlesbrough | | Notts County | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
28.12 | Port Vale | | Reading | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
28.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Charlton Athletic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
26.12 | Barnsley | | Grimsby Town | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
26.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Southend United | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Notts County | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
26.12 | Reading | | Luton Town | 0:0 | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
26.12 | Sheffield United | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 | Stoke City | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
26.12 | Sunderland | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
26.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Derby County | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
26.12 | Watford | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
26.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Bristol City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
17.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Grimsby Town | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
17.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Oldham Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17.12 | Derby County | | Barnsley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
17.12 | Notts County | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
17.12 | Port Vale | | Swindon Town | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
17.12 | Southend United | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
17.12 | Sunderland | | Bristol City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
17.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
17.12 | Watford | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
18.12 | Burnley | | Middlesbrough | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
18.12 | Reading | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
18.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Luton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
10.12 | Barnsley | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
10.12 | Bristol City | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
10.12 | Grimsby Town | | Watford | 0:0 | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
10.12 | Middlesbrough | | Southend United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
10.12 | Millwall | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Port Vale | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
10.12 | Portsmouth | | Reading | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
10.12 | Sheffield United | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
10.12 | Stoke City | | Burnley | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
10.12 | Swindon Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
10.12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Notts County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
11.12 | Luton Town | | Derby County | 0:0 | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
03.12 | Bristol City | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
03.12 | Derby County | | Notts County | 0:0 | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
03.12 | Luton Town | | Sheffield United | 3:6 (0:2) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
03.12 | Middlesbrough | | Portsmouth | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
03.12 | Southend United | | Swindon Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
03.12 | Sunderland | | Reading | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
03.12 | Tranmere Rovers | | Watford | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
03.12 | West Bromwich Albion | | Barnsley | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
04.12 | Millwall | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
04.12 | Stoke City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
06.12 | Bolton Wanderers | | Port Vale | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
06.12 | Notts County | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
06.12 | Reading | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
07.12 | Barnsley | | Bristol City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barnsley |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
21.12 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
13.12 | Torquay United | | Enfield | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Torquay | |||||||||
13.12 | Walsall | | Preston North End | 4:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
13.12 | Fulham | | Gillingham | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
13.12 | Mansfield Town | | Halifax Town | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
14.12 | Scunthorpe United | | Birmingham City | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
02.12 | Birmingham City | | Scunthorpe United | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
03.12 | Enfield | | Torquay United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London Southbury Road | |||||||||
03.12 | Preston North End | | Walsall | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
03.12 | Gillingham | | Fulham | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
03.12 | Crewe Alexandra | | Bury | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Crewe | |||||||||
03.12 | Lincoln City | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
03.12 | Scarborough | | Port Vale | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Scarborough | |||||||||
03.12 | Wrexham | | Rotherham United | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wrexham | |||||||||
03.12 | Plymouth Argyle | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
03.12 | Hitchin Town | | Wycombe Wanderers | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
03.12 | Altrincham | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Altrincham | |||||||||
03.12 | Exeter City | | Colchester United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
03.12 | Halifax Town | | Mansfield Town | 0:0 | |||||
Halifax | |||||||||
03.12 | Kingstonian | | Aylesbury United | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kingston upon Thames | |||||||||
03.12 | Peterborough United | | Cambridge United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
03.12 | Leyton Orient | | Bristol Rovers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
04.12 | Chester City | | Burnley | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
04.12 | Marlow | | Woking | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Carlisle United | | Darlington | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
04.12 | Bashley | | Swansea City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
21.12 | Mechelen | | Liège | 6:1 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
18.12 | Germinal Ekeren | | Lommel | 2:2 | |||||
21.12 | Oostende | | Anderlecht | 0:2 | |||||
21.12 | Sint-Truiden | | Antwerp | 0:0 | |||||
21.12 | Gent | | Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | |||||
21.12 | Standard | | Seraing | 1:0 | |||||
21.12 | Cercle | | Lierse | 5:0 | |||||
21.12 | Molenbeek | | Beveren | 2:0 | |||||
22.12 | Charleroi | | Brugge | 1:1 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
10.12 | Antwerp | | Mechelen | 2:0 | |||||
10.12 | Eendracht Aalst | | Oostende | 7:1 | |||||
10.12 | Anderlecht | | Molenbeek | 2:0 | |||||
10.12 | Beveren | | Standard | 2:2 | |||||
10.12 | Seraing | | Charleroi | 1:1 | |||||
10.12 | Brugge | | Sint-Truiden | 4:1 | |||||
10.12 | Lierse | | Gent | 2:1 | |||||
10.12 | Lommel | | Cercle | 0:0 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
02.12 | Standard | | Anderlecht | 1:1 | |||||
03.12 | Mechelen | | Brugge | 1:2 | |||||
03.12 | Sint-Truiden | | Seraing | 1:1 | |||||
03.12 | Charleroi | | Beveren | 0:0 | |||||
03.12 | Molenbeek | | Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | |||||
03.12 | Gent | | Lommel | 0:2 | |||||
03.12 | Antwerp | | Liège | 3:0 | |||||
04.12 | Cercle | | Germinal Ekeren | 1:2 | |||||
04.12 | Oostende | | Lierse | 0:3 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.12 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:2 | |||||
03.12 | Botev | | Dobrudzha | 4:1 | |||||
03.12 | LEKS | | Montana | 2:0 | |||||
03.12 | Neftochimik | | Shumen | 4:1 | |||||
03.12 | Pirin | | Spartak | 1:2 | |||||
03.12 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 5:1 | |||||
03.12 | Etar | | Levski | 1:4 | |||||
04.12 | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4:1 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
09.12 19:30 | Freiburg | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
10.12 15:30 | Dynamo | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
10.12 15:30 | Werder | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
10.12 15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
10.12 15:30 | 1860 München | | Eintracht | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
10.12 15:30 | Duisburg | | Stuttgart | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | 1860 München | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Duisburg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Köln | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (2:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Freiburg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Eintracht | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
03.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Werder | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
04.12 18:00 | Schalke 04 | | Bochum | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17.12 | Roda | | Volendam | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
17.12 | Go Ahead Eagles | | Groningen | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
17.12 | Dordrecht | | MVV | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
18.12 | Feyenoord | | Waalwijk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
18.12 | NAC | | Ajax | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
18.12 | NEC | | Willem II | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
18.12 | Vitesse | | Twente | 6:1 (1:0) | |||||
21.12 | NEC | | Ajax | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.12 | MVV | | Roda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
03.12 | Heerenveen | | NEC | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
03.12 | Willem II | | Go Ahead Eagles | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
04.12 | Feyenoord | | Vitesse | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
04.12 | Groningen | | Sparta | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
04.12 | Utrecht | | Dordrecht | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Twente | | PSV | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
04.12 | Waalwijk | | NAC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
06.12 | PSV | | Waalwijk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
09.12 | Heerenveen | | NAC | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
11.12 | Vitesse | | Willem II | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
11.12 | Twente | | MVV | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
04.12 | Volendam | | Ajax | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
11.12 | Sparta | | Utrecht | 5:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
18.12 | Bari | | Parma | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
18.12 | Cremonese | | Torino | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
18.12 | Fiorentina | | Foggia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
18.12 | Inter | | Lazio | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
18.12 | Juventus | | Genoa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
18.12 | Reggiana | | Padova | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
18.12 | Sampdoria | | Cagliari | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
18.12 | Roma | | Milan | 0:0 | |||||
19.12 | Napoli | | Brescia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
11.12 | Fiorentina | | Roma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | Foggia | | Milan | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
11.12 | Inter | | Napoli | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
11.12 | Lazio | | Juventus | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
11.12 | Padova | | Cagliari | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
11.12 | Reggiana | | Cremonese | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
11.12 | Torino | | Bari | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
11.12 | Brescia | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
11.12 | Genoa | | Parma | 0:0 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
04.12 | Bari | | Foggia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
04.12 | Cagliari | | Lazio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Cremonese | | Inter | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Juventus | | Fiorentina | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
04.12 | Napoli | | Torino | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.12 | Parma | | Brescia | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
04.12 | Roma | | Padova | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
04.12 | Sampdoria | | Genoa | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
21.12 | Torino | | Milan | 0:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
17.12 | Marítimo | | Farense | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
17.12 | Braga | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
29.12 | Estrela | | Chaves | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
30.12 | Salgueiros | | Benfica | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Maia | |||||||||
30.12 | Sporting | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
31.12 | Boavista | | Porto | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
31.12 | Beira Mar | | União da Madeira | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
31.12 | Tirsense | | União de Leiria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
31.12 | Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
10.12 | Beira Mar | | Marítimo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
11.12 | Chaves | | Belenenses | 0:0 | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
11.12 | Benfica | | Boavista | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
11.12 | Gil Vicente | | Estrela | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
11.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Farense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
11.12 | União de Leiria | | Salgueiros | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leiria | |||||||||
11.12 | União da Madeira | | Braga | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
11.12 | Porto | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
11.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Tirsense | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 | Braga | | Beira Mar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
01.12 | Sporting | | Benfica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
01.12 | Farense | | Chaves | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
01.12 | Belenenses | | Gil Vicente | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
01.12 | Tirsense | | União da Madeira | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
01.12 | Boavista | | União de Leiria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
01.12 | Marítimo | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
01.12 | Salgueiros | | Vitória Setubal | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17.12 | Montpellier | | Saint-Étienne | 3:2 | |||||
17.12 | Nice | | Le Havre | 0:2 | |||||
17.12 | Metz | | Cannes | 3:2 | |||||
17.12 | Rennes | | Lens | 0:1 | |||||
17.12 | Caen | | Nantes | 0:2 | |||||
17.12 | Auxerre | | Monaco | 2:2 | |||||
17.12 | Lyon | | Bastia | 0:0 | |||||
17.12 | Lille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 | |||||
17.12 | Martigues | | Bordeaux | 1:0 | |||||
18.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Strasbourg | 1:0 | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
01.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Martigues | 3:0 | |||||
02.12 | Nantes | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
02.12 | Monaco | | Lyon | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nice | 0:1 | |||||
02.12 | Strasbourg | | Lille | 1:1 | |||||
02.12 | Bordeaux | | Montpellier | 2:0 | |||||
02.12 | Cannes | | Caen | 1:0 | |||||
02.12 | Le Havre | | Rennes | 4:0 | |||||
02.12 | Lens | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 | |||||
08.12 | Bastia | | Metz | 0:3 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
11.12 | INKER | | Istra | 4:0 | |||||
11.12 | Varteks | | Zagreb | 0:1 | |||||
11.12 | Belišće | | Marsonia | 1:1 | |||||
11.12 | Pomorac | | Cibalia | 3:2 | |||||
11.12 | Segesta | | Rijeka | 1:2 | |||||
11.12 | Croatia | | Šibenik | 4:1 | |||||
11.12 | Neretva | | Zadarkomerc | 3:0 | |||||
11.12 | Osijek | | Hajduk | 2:1 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
04.12 | Marsonia | | Osijek | 1:3 | |||||
04.12 | Hajduk | | Neretva | 7:1 | |||||
04.12 | Zadarkomerc | | Croatia | 1:1 | |||||
04.12 | Šibenik | | Segesta | 1:0 | |||||
04.12 | Rijeka | | Varteks | 1:0 | |||||
04.12 | Zagreb | | INKER | 2:0 | |||||
04.12 | Istra | | Pomorac | 0:0 | |||||
04.12 | Cibalia | | Belišće | 1:0 | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
31.12 | Hibernian | | Dundee United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
31.12 | Celtic | | Falkirk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
31.12 | Motherwell | | Rangers | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
31.12 | Aberdeen | | Hearts | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
31.12 | Partick Thistle | | Kilmarnock | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
26.12 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 0:0 | |||||
26.12 | Rangers | | Hibernian | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
26.12 | Dundee United | | Kilmarnock | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
26.12 | Falkirk | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
26.12 | Hearts | | Partick Thistle | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
10.12 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
10.12 | Hibernian | | Falkirk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
10.12 | Kilmarnock | | Rangers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
03.12 | Hearts | | Falkirk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
03.12 | Partick Thistle | | Hibernian | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
03.12 | Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
03.12 | Celtic | | Motherwell | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
04.12 | Dundee United | | Rangers | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31-14 | 31 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30-21 | 26 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28-16 | 24 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22-14 | 23 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24-19 | 22 | ||
6. | Belgrano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 21 | ||
7. | Lanús | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20-24 | 21 | ||
8. | Banfield | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20-15 | 20 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 20-19 | 20 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18.12 | Palmeiras | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:1 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15.12 | Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
11.12 | Corinthians | | Atlético-MG | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:3 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
11.12 | Guarani | | Palmeiras | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 (1:1) | 2:5 | |||
Campinas | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
07.12 | Atlético-MG | | Corinthians | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
08.12 | Palmeiras | | Guarani | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
03.12 | Guarani | | São Paulo | 4:2 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:3 | |||
Campinas | |||||||||
03.12 | Palmeiras | | Bahia | 2:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
04.12 | Botafogo | | Atlético-MG | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
04.12 | Corinthians | | Bragantino | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 | Atlético-MG | | Botafogo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 56-25 | 70 | ||
2. | Adelaide City | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 41-20 | 69 | ||
3. | Sydney United | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 34-19 | 68 | ||
4. | Morwell Falcons | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 41-37 | 47 | ||
5. | West Adelaide Sharks | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 28-32 | 45 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 42-36 | 44 | ||
7. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 34-32 | 41 | ||
8. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 39-46 | 38 | ||
9. | Sydney Olympic | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 27-34 | 37 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 34-43 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |