07.06.2022 < | Football matches for 8.06.2022 | > 09.06.2022 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Gabon | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||||
Franceville | |||||||||
21:00 | Sudan | | DR Congo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Benin | | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cotonou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:30 | Philippines | | Yemen | 0:0 | |||||
Ulan Bator | |||||||||
17:00 | Palestine | | Mongolia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ulan Bator |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Thailand | | Maldives | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
20:30 | Uzbekistan | | Sri Lanka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Namangan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hong Kong | | Afghanistan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kolkata | |||||||||
20:30 | India | | Cambodia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kolkata |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | Bahrain | | Bangladesh | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
21:00 | Turkmenistan | | Malaysia | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Kuala Lumpur |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Tajikistan | | Myanmar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bishkek | |||||||||
21:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Singapore | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bishkek |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Wales | | Netherlands | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
20:45 | Belgium | | Poland | 6:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:00 | América | | Ceará | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Juventude | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
20:30 | Atlético | | Avaí | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
20:30 | Bragantino | | Flamengo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||||
21:30 | Fluminense | | Atlético Mineiro | 5:3 (3:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:30 | Santos | | Internacional | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santos |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Henan Songshan Longmen | | Shandong Taishan | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:30 | Chengdu Rongcheng | | Beijing Guoan | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
Chengdu | |||||||||
19:30 | Dalian Professional | | Guangzhou City | 0:3 | |||||
Haikou | |||||||||
19:30 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Shanghai Port | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wuhan Three Towns | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 91-28 | 78 | ||
2. | Shandong Taishan | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 87-29 | 78 | ||
3. | Zhejiang Professional | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 64-28 | 65 | ||
4. | Shanghai Port | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 55-25 | 65 | ||
5. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 49-28 | 65 | ||
6. | Henan Songshan Longmen | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 60-32 | 59 | ||
7. | Beijing Guoan | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57-49 | 58 | ||
8. | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-42 | 49 | ||
9. | Meizhou Hakka | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43-41 | 49 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42-34 | 47 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |