27.02.2020 < | Football matches for 28.02.2020 | > 29.02.2020 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Red Bull | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | 1:4 (0:2) | 3:6 | |||
Salzburg |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Sur | | Hilal Al-Quds | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
As Sib |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zamalek SC | | Espérance | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
20:00 | Raja | | TP Mazembe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Casablanca |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Orenburg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Samara |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Buxoro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
16:45 | Lokomotiv | | FK Andijon | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Norwich City | | Leicester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Mechelen | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 26 | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Real Valladolid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18:00 | Raków | | Piast | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bełchatów | |||||||||
20:30 | Jagiellonia | | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Białystok |
Day 23 | |||||||||
20:30 | Portimonense | | Vitória Setubal | 0:0 | |||||
Portimão |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:00 | Slaven | | Varaždin | 0:0 | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
19:00 | Gorica | | Istra 1961 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Velika Gorica |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:00 | Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:10 | Colón | | Boca Juniors | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:00 | Sydney | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |