06.08.2018 < | Football matches for 7.08.2018 | > 08.08.2018 |
20:05 | Chelsea | | Lyon | 0:0, pen. 5:4 | |||||
England, London | |||||||||
20:05 | Real Madrid | | Roma | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
USA, East Rutherford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 7 | |||
2. | Borussia Dortmund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 7 | |||
3. | Inter | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 7 | |||
4. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 6 | |||
5. | Liverpool | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 6 | |||
6. | Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | |||
7. | Juventus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | |||
8. | Chelsea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 5 | |||
9. | Manchester United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 5 | |||
10. | Lyon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | |||
11. | Milan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | |||
12. | Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | 3 | |||
13. | Bayern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 3 | |||
14. | Manchester City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 3 | |||
15. | Roma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | 3 | |||
16. | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 3 | |||
17. | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 2 | |||
18. | Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:15 | Malmö | | Vidi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
19:30 | Slavia Praha | | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
20:00 | Benfica | | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:00 | Standard | | Ajax | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Astana | | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
21:00 | Qarabağ | | BATE | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bakı |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Pyunik | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:45 | Estudiantes | | Grêmio | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
La Plata |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Peñarol | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:4 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:6 | |||
Montevideo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Belmopan Bandits | | Motagua | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:3 | |||
Belmopan | |||||||||
19:00 | Universitario | | Diriangén | 3:1 (2:0) | 4:0 (0:0) | 7:1 | |||
La Chorrera | |||||||||
20:00 | Perez Zeledon | | FAS | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 2:3 | |||
Alajuela |
18:00 | Kvant (Obninsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 1:4 | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti) | | Syzran-2003 (Syzran) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak (Vladikavkaz) | | Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:30 | Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki) | | Zvezda (Saint Petersburg) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Ryazan (Ryazan) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnepr (Smolensk) | | FK Kaluga (Kaluga) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | Druzhba (Maykop) | | Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Maykop |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Sheffield United | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:15 | Breiðablik | | KR | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kópavogur |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
1:2* | |
0:1* | |
0:2* | |
2:0* | |
+:- | |
* | |
6:1* | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
7:1 | |
2:2 | |
ÍA Víkingur R | 0:1 |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:5 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
17:30 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:4 | |
3:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 aet | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |