26.04.2016 < | Football matches for 27.04.2016 | > 28.04.2016 |
20:00 | Martinique | | Panama | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Fort-de-France |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Racing Club | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:45 | Grêmio | | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:45 | Nacional | | Corinthians | 0:0 | |||||
Montevideo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Al Wahda | | Al Oruba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lebanon, Sidon | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | | Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Qatar, Al-Wakrah |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ahli Al-Khaleel | | Al Muharraq | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hebron | |||||||||
19:00 | Fanja | | Al Jaish | 0:0 | |||||
As Sib |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Maziya | | Mohun Bagan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Malé | |||||||||
20:00 | South China | | Yangon United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ayeyawady United | | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Yangon | |||||||||
19:00 | Bengaluru | | Lao Toyota | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bangalore |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | América | | Tigres UANL | 2:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Ciudad de México |
Day 22 | |||||||||
FK Novokuznetsk | | Sakhalin | 0:3 | ||||||
15:00 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Altay (Oskemen) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Atyrau | |||||||||
16:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
16:00 | Astana (Astana) | | Caspiy (Aktau) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
17:00 | Akzhayik (Oral) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oral | |||||||||
17:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | Kyzyl Zhar SK (Petropavl) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||||
Zatobolsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aqtöbe | |||||||||
19:30 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
20:00 | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Astana |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlantas | | Sūduva | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
19:30 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Stumbras | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 33 | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Čukarički | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Göteborg | | Malmö | 0:3 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | | Falkenbergs | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
18:30 | Östersunds | | Örebro | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Östersund |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Goiás (Goiânia) | | River (Teresina) | 2:1 (1:1), pen. 7:8 | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||||
20:30 | Nacional (Manaus) | | Dom Bosco (Cuiabá) | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Manaus | |||||||||
20:30 | Cuiabá (Cuiabá) | | Juazeirense (Juazeiro) | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 4:5 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Cuiabá | |||||||||
21:30 | Rio Branco (Campos dos Goytacazes) | | Galvez (Acre) | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Rio Branco | |||||||||
21:45 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Remo (Belém) | 2:1 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:45 | Vitória (Salvador) | | Nautico (Caracaraí) | 3:1 (2:1) | 3:2 (2:1) | 6:3 | |||
Salvador | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:30 | Independente (Tucuruí) | | Paysandu (Belém) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Tucuruí |
19:00 | New York City | | Montreal Impact | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
New York | |||||||||
19:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Portland Timbers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |