30.04.2015 < | Football matches for 1.05.2015 | > 02.05.2015 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | MK Etanchéité | | Warri Wolves | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
18:00 | Club Africain | | ASO Chlef | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Radès |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Helios | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:30 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Nyva | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:00 | Desna | | Zirka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | FK Poltava | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ternopil | | Bukovyna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Real Pharma | | Enerhiya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
16:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | NPGU-Makiivvuhillya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | Skala | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stryi | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | Cherkasky Dnipro | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:30 | Oostende | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:30 | Westerlo | | Lokeren | 4:3 (3:0) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Levante | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 5 | |||||||||
14:00 | METTA/LU | | Jelgava | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
16:00 | Gulbene | | FK Liepāja | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gulbene |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
19:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Liaoning Whowin | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
19:00 | Adelaide United | | Brisbane Roar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Adelaide |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |