03.05.2014 < | Football matches for 4.05.2014 | > 05.05.2014 |
16:00 | Tanzania | | Malawi | 0:0 | |||||
Mbeya | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint Lucia | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 0:0 | |||||
Dominica, Roseau | |||||||||
18:00 | Tajikistan | | Afghanistan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Dominica | | Grenada | 3:5 (2:1) | |||||
Roseau |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Pirae | | Auckland City | 2:1 (2:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Pape’ete |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Slutsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Belshina | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan | | FK Homel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 35 | |||||||||
16:30 | Red Bull | | Ried | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
16:30 | Rapid | | Wacker | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
16:30 | Admira Wacker | | Wolfsberg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
16:30 | Sturm | | Wiener Neustadt | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
16:30 | Grödig | | Austria | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Grödig |
Day 37 | |||||||||
13:30 | Arsenal | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Chelsea | | Norwich City | 0:0 | |||||
London |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Brugge | | Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0:0 | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
15:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Eupen | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 37 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
19:30 | CSKA | | Liteks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 37 | |||||||||
17:15 | Chernomorets | | Beroe | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
17:15 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 36 | |||||||||
12:00 | Almería | | Real Betis | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
17:00 | Levante | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Sevilla | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Valencia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | Haugesund | | Ålesund | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
15:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Sandnes Ulf | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rosenborg | | Molde | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Sogndal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
19:00 | Start | | Brann | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kristiansand |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Rio Ave | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:00 | Olhanense | | Porto | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Olhão | |||||||||
18:00 | Arouca | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Arouca | |||||||||
18:00 | Académica | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
18:00 | Braga | | Marítimo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 36 | |||||||||
14:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Montpellier | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
17:00 | Lorient | | Ajaccio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
17:00 | Reims | | Evian | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
17:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nice | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
17:00 | Toulouse | | Nantes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
17:00 | Valenciennes | | Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Lyon | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Marseille |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zadar | | Lokomotiva | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Zadar | |||||||||
19:00 | Hajduk | | Istra 1961 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Split |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Vysočina | | Zbrojovka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jihlava | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
19:00 | Baumit | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Malmö | | Häcken | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
15:00 | Åtvidaberg | | Djurgårdens | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
17:30 | Göteborg | | Elfsborg | 0:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Kalmar | | Örebro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 36 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
17:10 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Lanús | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
18:15 | River Plate | | Racing Club | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | All Boys | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | Palmeiras | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Botafogo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Sport | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Criciúma | | Figueirense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Goiás | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Chapecoense | | Corinthians | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chapecó |
14:00 | Dallas | | New York Red Bulls | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
15:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Columbus Crew | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Hangzhou Greentown | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
16:00 | Harbin Yiteng | | Changchun Yatai | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Harbin | |||||||||
19:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Shanghai SIPG | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Henan Construction | 3:4 (2:2) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 76-28 | 70 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 50-25 | 67 | ||
3. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67-39 | 57 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41-29 | 48 | ||
5. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | 41 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | ||
8. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37-45 | 37 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 33-45 | 35 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33-48 | 33 |
16:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Brisbane |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |