07.03.2014 < | Football matches for 8.03.2014 | > 09.03.2014 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | ASFA Yennenga | | ES Sétif | 0:0 | 0:5 (0:3) | 0:5 | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||||
16:00 | Kampala City Council | | Nkana | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 (1:1) | 3:4 | |||
Kampala | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Bamako | | Enyimba | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Bamako | |||||||||
17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | Léopards | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:4 (1:2) | 3:4 | |||
Luanda | |||||||||
18:00 | Liga Muçulmana | | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:3 (0:3) | 0:4 (0:2) | 0:7 | |||
Maputo | |||||||||
19:00 | Raja | | Horoya | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Casablanca |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Zesco United | | Ferroviário da Beira | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Maputo | |||||||||
15:30 | ASEC Mimosas | | Cercle Olympique | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
16:00 | Bayelsa United | | Kondzo | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Sapele | |||||||||
16:30 | Saint Michel United | | How Mine | 3:1 (3:0) | 1:5 (1:1) | 4:6 | |||
Victoria | |||||||||
19:00 | MAS Fès | | Medeama | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Fez |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Ural | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Terek | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:30 | Wolfsberg | | Admira Wacker | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
19:00 | Ried | | Red Bull | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
19:00 | Wiener Neustadt | | Sturm | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
19:00 | Austria | | Grödig | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:45 | West Bromwich Albion | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Fulham | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Southampton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:5 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Reading | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Yeovil Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yeovil | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doncaster |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-37 | 93 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 84-52 | 85 | ||
4. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 60-44 | 80 | ||
5. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 61-48 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 55-40 | 72 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-56 | 71 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 70-62 | 70 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 60-54 | 68 | ||
10. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 67-66 | 66 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
20:00 | Standard | | Mechelen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Mons | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Oostende | | Kortrijk | 0:0 | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Lierse | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Gent | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:30 | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
16:15 | Levski | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hoffenheim | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Augsburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayern | 1:6 (1:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Nürnberg | | Werder | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Real Valladolid | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Betis | | Getafe | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
22:00 | Granada | | Villarreal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Granada |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Zagłębie | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:30 | Wisła | | Ruch | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Novi Pazar | | Sloboda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
14:00 | Voždovac | | Javor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
14:00 | Donji Srem | | Jagodina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pećinci | |||||||||
14:30 | Radnički 1923 | | Partizan | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
17:00 | Radnički Niš | | Rad | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
17:00 | Čukarički | | OFK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Napredak | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:30 | Bastia | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Evian | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Ajaccio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Reims | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Valenciennes | | Rennes | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valenciennes |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Motherwell | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hearts | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Levadia | | Sillamäe Kalev | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
13:00 | Lokomotiv | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jõhvi | |||||||||
13:00 | Trans | | Tallinna Kalev | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
16:00 | Flora | | Paide | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Infonet | | Tammeka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Colón | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Lanús | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:00 | Estudiantes | | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
21:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Belgrano | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
12:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
16:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | New York Red Bulls | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:00 | DC United | | Columbus Crew | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | New England Revolution | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Dallas | | Montreal Impact | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Real Salt Lake | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | Portland Timbers | | Philadelphia Union | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Henan Construction | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Changchun Yatai | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Guizhou Renhe | 0:0 | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Dalian Aerbin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 76-28 | 70 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 50-25 | 67 | ||
3. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67-39 | 57 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41-29 | 48 | ||
5. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | 41 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | ||
8. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37-45 | 37 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 33-45 | 35 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33-48 | 33 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne Heart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
19:45 | Sydney | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34-29 | 42 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-43 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 40-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Adelaide United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45-36 | 38 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-34 | 36 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28-37 | 28 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36-51 | 28 | ||
10. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36-42 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |