17.10.2013 < | Football matches for 18.10.2013 | > 19.10.2013 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
16:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Alaniya | | Khimik | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:00 | Salyut | | Yenisey | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Gazovik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | SKA-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Sibir | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Mordovia | 0:0 | |||||
Tula |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | | Spartak-2 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Podolsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Bekobod | |||||||||
15:30 | Neftchi | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Fergana | |||||||||
15:30 | Novbahor | | Qizilqum | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo | | Paxtakor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Samarqand | |||||||||
16:00 | Shoʼrtan | | Nasaf | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Guzor Markaziy Stadium | |||||||||
16:15 | Buxoro | | FK Guliston | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
17:00 | Bunyodkor PFK | | FK Olmaliq | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 11 | |||||||||
20:30 | Mons | | Anderlecht | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mons |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Haladás | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mezőkövesd |
Day 9 | |||||||||
20:30 | Hoffenheim | | Bayer 04 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Brann | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Sarpsborg |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Korona | | Jagiellonia | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
20:30 | Górnik | | Śląsk | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 11 | |||||||||
20:15 | Baumit | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:15 | Quilmes | | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
18:30 | Argentinos Juniors | | Estudiantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:30 | Racing Club | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
19:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | DC United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 58-41 | 59 | ||
2. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47-30 | 58 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49-38 | 51 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41-41 | 51 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50-49 | 49 | ||
6. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 47-52 | 49 | ||
7. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 42-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 30-47 | 29 | ||
10. | DC United | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22-59 | 16 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Hangzhou Greentown | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 78-18 | 77 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55-35 | 59 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 54-31 | 51 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40-41 | 44 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40-43 | 41 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45-47 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai Shenxin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36-36 | 38 | ||
9. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 37 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35-44 | 35 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Adelaide United | | Melbourne Victory | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34-29 | 42 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-43 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 40-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Adelaide United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45-36 | 38 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-34 | 36 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28-37 | 28 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36-51 | 28 | ||
10. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36-42 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |