31.03.2012 < | Football matches for 1.04.2012 | > 02.04.2012 |
16:00 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Antigua and Barbuda | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kingstown |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Tonnerre | | Stade Malien | 0:0 | |||||
Cotonou |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gazovik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
16:30 | Fakel | | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
13:30 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
16:00 | Vorskla | | Shakhtar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
17:30 | Dynamo | | Chornomorets | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Metalist | | Kryvbas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Slavia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 31 | |||||||||
13:30 | Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Swansea City | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Kortrijk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 22 | |||||||||
13:30 | Vidima-Rakovski | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
15:30 | Svetkavitsa | | Kaliakra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Targovishte | |||||||||
15:30 | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Varna |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
17:30 | Hoffenheim | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 31 | |||||||||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Getafe | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:00 | Valencia | | Levante | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:30 | Real Sociedad | | Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
21:30 | Villarreal | | Español | 0:0 | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:30 | Roma | | Novara | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Siena | | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Siena | |||||||||
18:00 | Cagliari | | Atalanta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
18:00 | Lecce | | Cesena | 0:0 | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
18:00 | Fiorentina | | Chievo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
18:00 | Inter | | Genoa | 5:4 (3:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
18:00 | Bologna | | Palermo | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Napoli | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Molde | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Odd Grenland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Hønefoss | 0:0 | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Fredrikstad | | Stabæk | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Fredrikstad | |||||||||
20:00 | Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Gil Vicente | | Vitória Setúbal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
16:00 | Feirense | | Beira Mar | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
16:00 | Nacional | | Rio Ave | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:15 | União de Leiria | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Marinha Grande | |||||||||
20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Luka Koper | | Maribor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
12:45 | Celtic | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Hibernian | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | All Boys | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
15:00 | San Lorenzo | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:15 | Newell's Old Boys | | Racing Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:15 | San Martín | | Colón | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
19:30 | Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
La Plata |
17:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Chicago Fire | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
18:00 | Chivas USA | | Sporting Kansas City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Shanghai Shenxin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
15:30 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Dalian Shide | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
15:45 | Guangzhou R&F | | Hangzhou Greentown | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
17:00 | Perth Glory | | Melbourne Heart | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |