09.03.2012 < | Football matches for 10.03.2012 | > 11.03.2012 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Palestine | | Turkmenistan | 0:0 | |||||
Kathmandu | |||||||||
17:00 | Maldives | | Nepal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kathmandu |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Liga Muçulmana | | Mafunzo | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 5:0 | |||
Maputo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Vita | | Atlético Olympic | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kinshasa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | Gor Mahia | | Ferroviário | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Nairobi |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Terek | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:30 | Illichovets | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
17:30 | Dnipro | | Vorskla | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Volyn | | Chornomorets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sturm | | Wiener Neustadt | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Wacker | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Red Bull | | Rapid | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Kapfenberg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 28 | |||||||||
12:45 | Bolton Wanderers | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Fulham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Stoke City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Cardiff City | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Burnley | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Derby County | | Watford | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Millwall | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Blackpool | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Reading | | Leicester City | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southampton | | Barnsley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Ipswich Town | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Doncaster Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Ludogorets | 0:5 (0:4) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
15:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
15:30 | Svetkavitsa | | Liteks | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Targovishte |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hoffenheim | 7:1 (5:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Hertha | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Freiburg | 0:0 | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Nürnberg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayer 04 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Augsburg | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 | |||||
Augsburg |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Málaga | | Levante | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Sociedad | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting | | Sevilla | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 22 | |||||||||
18:00 | Braga | | União de Leiria | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:15 | Porto | | Académica | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | BSK Borča | | Hajduk | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
14:00 | Jagodina | | OFK | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
14:00 | Javor | | Crvena zvezda | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
14:00 | Rad | | Novi Pazar | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
14:00 | Smederevo | | Borac | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Smederevo | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Radnički 1923 | 0:0 | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
14:00 | Vojvodina | | Metalac | 0:0 | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
19:00 | Partizan | | Sloboda | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:00 | Nice | | Nancy | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
19:00 | Toulouse | | Lorient | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
19:00 | Valenciennes | | Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
19:00 | Evian | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Annecy | |||||||||
19:00 | Brest | | Bordeaux | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Lille | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Baník | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
17:00 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
19:30 | Slovan | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liberec |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Kilmarnock | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Inverness |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Nõmme Kalju | | Levadia | 0:0 | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Paide | | Kuressaare | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Paide | |||||||||
Sillamäe Kalev | | Flora | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sillamäe | |||||||||
Tallinna Kalev | | Viljandi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tallinn |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | San Martín | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Racing Club | | All Boys | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:30 | Belgrano | | San Lorenzo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Córdoba |
16:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Montreal Impact | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
17:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Columbus Crew | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | New England Revolution | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Real Salt Lake | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
20:30 | D.C. United | | Sporting Kansas City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Henan Construction | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Shide | | Changchun Yatai | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
15:45 | Guangzhou R&F | | Beijing Guoan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Jiangsu Sainty | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:40 | Guizhou Renhe | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guiyang |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:30 | Melbourne Heart | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:45 | Sydney | | Melbourne Victory | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |