18.03.2011 < | Football matches for 19.03.2011 | > 20.03.2011 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor Action | | ASEC | 0:0, pen. 2:4 | |||||
Harare | |||||||||
15:00 | Zesco United | | Young Buffaloes | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Ndola | |||||||||
16:00 | Espérance | | ASPAC | 5:0 (5:0) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
16:30 | Stade Malien | | Raja | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
19:00 | ES Sétif | | ASFA Yennenga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sétif | |||||||||
20:00 | Al Merreikh | | Interclube | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Victors | | Motema Pembe | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
18:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | Léopards | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
18:30 | FUS | | Touré Kunda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rabat | |||||||||
19:00 | MAS Fès | | Sahel | 0:0 | |||||
Fez |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Koloale | | Amicale | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Honiara | |||||||||
15:00 | Hekari United | | Lautoka | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Port Moresby |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Waitakere United | | Magenta | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Whenuapai | |||||||||
15:00 | Auckland City | | Tefana | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Auckland |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Defence Force | | Western Stars | 3:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 4:1 | |||
Marabella | |||||||||
19:30 | Caledonia | | Newtown United | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Port of Spain |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Spartak-Nalchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:15 | Dynamo | | FK Rostov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Nyva | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Chapayevka | |||||||||
19:00 | Chornomorets | | Enerhetyk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rapid | | LASK | 0:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Wacker | | Sturm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
18:30 | Kapfenberg | | Ried | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Magna | | Mattersburg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | West Ham United | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Blackpool | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Newcastle United | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Arsenal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
17:30 | Everton | | Fulham | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Reading | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Burnley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Derby County | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Scunthorpe United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Watford | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Cardiff City | 3:3 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Coventry City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Leeds United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Nottingham Forest | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Norwich City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
15:00 | Montana | | Beroe | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montana | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
15:00 | Sliven | | Akademik | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sliven | |||||||||
18:00 | Kaliakra | | Levski | 0:3 | |||||
Kavarna |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Köln | 6:2 (4:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Sankt Pauli | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Hoffenheim | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Werder | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Mainz 05 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:45 | NAC | | Groningen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Breda | |||||||||
19:45 | VVV-Venlo | | Willem II | 0:0 | |||||
Venlo | |||||||||
19:45 | Heracles | | Heerenveen | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Almelo | |||||||||
20:45 | NEC | | De Graafschap | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nijmegen |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mallorca | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Getafe | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:45 | Polonia Warszawa | | Widzew | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
17:00 | Śląsk | | Lechia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
18:15 | Lech | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
19:15 | Cracovia | | Korona | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 24 | |||||||||
20:15 | Sporting | | União de Leiria | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13:00 | Borac | | Sloboda Point Sevojno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
15:00 | Jagodina | | Inđija | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
15:00 | OFK | | Hajduk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
15:00 | Smederevo | | Javor | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Smederevo | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Metalac | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
15:00 | Vojvodina | | Čukarički Stankom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:00 | Auxerre | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
19:00 | Brest | | Lille | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | Lorient | | Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
19:00 | Montpellier | | Lens | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
19:00 | Toulouse | | Nice | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
19:00 | Valenciennes | | Bordeaux | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Rennes | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Malmö | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:00 | Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Inverness | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton | | St. Johnstone | 0:0 | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | St. Mirren | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Flora | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kalev | | Paide | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nõmme Kalju | | Trans | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tammeka | | Viljandi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Quilmes | | Independiente | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
16:10 | Godoy Cruz | | Lanús | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
18:20 | All Boys | | Colón | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Arsenal | | River Plate | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
15:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Toronto | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Portland Timbers | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | Dallas | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | D.C. United | | Columbus Crew | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Philadelphia Union | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Real Salt Lake | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Seattle Sounders | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:30 | Chivas USA | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |