17.05.2008 < | Football matches for 18.05.2008 | > 19.05.2008 |
Oman | | Turkmenistan | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizwa | |||||||||
Antigua and Barbuda | | Saint Lucia | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
St. John's |
Sever (Murmansk) | | Dynamo (Saint Petersburg) | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy-Volochek) | | Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
Zelenograd (Moscow) | | Volga (Tver) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Zelenograd | |||||||||
Nara-ShBFR (Naro-Fominsk) | | MVD Rossii (Moscow) | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
Spartak (Shchyolkovo) | | FK Reutov (Reutov) | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
Dynamo (Vologda) | | Sheksna (Cherepovets) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Spartak (Kostroma) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Torpedo-RG (Moscow) | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:30 | Anzhi | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:30 | Mashuk-KMV | | Nosta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Sibir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Alaniya | | Vityaz | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:00 | Sportakademklub | | Salyut-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Ural | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Zverda | | Baltika | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Torpedo | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
18:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Buxoro | | Nasaf | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Buxoro Buhoro Stadium | |||||||||
OTMK | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
FK Andijon | | Neftchi | 0:0 | ||||||
Andijon | |||||||||
Novbahor | | Uz-Dong-Joo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Mashʼal | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Muborak |
Day 38 | |||||||||
18:00 | Valencia | | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
18:00 | Getafe | | Real Betis | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
19:00 | Racing | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
19:00 | Mallorca | | Real Zaragoza | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
19:00 | Recreativo | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huelva | |||||||||
21:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Villarreal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Athletic | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:00 | Español | | Almería | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Levante | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Genoa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Reggina | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Catania | | Roma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
15:00 | Empoli | | Livorno | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
15:00 | Lazio | | Napoli | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Milan | | Udinese | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Parma | | Inter | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
15:00 | Siena | | Palermo | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Siena | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Olimpo | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tigre | | Lanús | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Huracán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | River Plate | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Náutico | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Goiás | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-PR | | São Paulo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:10 | Palmeiras | | Internacional | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:10 | Santos | | Ipatinga | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
18:10 | Figueirense | | Coritiba | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Florianópolis |
Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:5 (0:4) | ||||||
Frisco |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Henan Siwu | | Qingdao Jonoon | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 54-25 | 63 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 58-29 | 61 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 44-27 | 58 | ||
4. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 54-29 | 57 | ||
5. | Shaanxi Zhongxin | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41-29 | 52 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53-45 | 45 | ||
7. | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Zhejiang Lucheng | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 38-32 | 39 | ||
10. | Henan Siwu | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30-31 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |