17.03.2008 < | Football matches for 18.03.2008 | > 19.03.2008 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Danubio | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:50 | Audax Italiano | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santiago |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Al Ansar | | Al Muharraq | 0:0 | |||||
Beirut | |||||||||
19:00 | Sur | | Dempo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nizwa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Al Wehdat | | Safa | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Zarqa | |||||||||
15:00 | East Bengal | | Al Ahli Sana'a | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kolkata |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:15 | Al Sha'ab Hadramaut | | Al Nahda | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sana'a | |||||||||
18:48 | Al Najma | | Shabab Al-Ordun | 0:0 | |||||
Manama |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Victory | | South China | 0:0 | |||||
Malé | |||||||||
19:45 | Home United | | Kedah | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Singapore |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kitchee | | New Radiant | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
20:45 | Perak | | SAFFC | 1:6 (1:2) | |||||
Ipoh |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
DC United | | Harbour View | 5:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 6:1 | ||||
Washington |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Volyn | | FK Lviv | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
MFK Mykolaiv | | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Desna | | Enerhetyk | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
IgroServis | | Helios | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
CSKA | | PFK Oleksandriya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Dnister | | Krymteplytsya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ovidiopol | |||||||||
PFK Sevastopol | | Obolon | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Stal Alchevsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Feniks-Illichovets | | Illichovets | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kalinine |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:30 | Rapid | | Austria Wien | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Colchester United | | Hull City | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Colchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 88-55 | 81 | ||
2. | Stoke City | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 69-55 | 79 | ||
3. | Hull City | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65-47 | 75 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 54-53 | 74 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 58-42 | 71 | ||
6. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-56 | 70 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 53-48 | 70 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 65-56 | 69 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 56-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 60-50 | 64 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |