18.05.2007 < | Football matches for 19.05.2007 | > 20.05.2007 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sfaxien | | Cotonsport | 4:0 | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
Mwana Africa | | TP Mazembe | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | ||||
EGS Gafsa | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | ||||
Al-Merreikh | | Young Africans | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Volga (Tver) | | Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy-Volochek) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
Nara-Desna (Naro-Fominsk) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | ||||||
Naro-Fominsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Rostov | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
20:00 | Kuban | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Okean | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Karpaty | | Shakhtar | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | FK Kharkiv | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalist | | Illichovets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Khimik | | Yavir | 2:0 | ||||||
Hazovyk-KhGV | | Olympik | 0:0 | ||||||
Tytan | | PFK Sevastopol | 4:0 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Arsenal | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Smorgon | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Smarhon | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman | | MTZ-RIPA | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Naftan | 0:0 | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
15:00 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 34 | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Anderlecht | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron | | Standard | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
20:00 | Brugge | | Cercle | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Gent | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Molenbeek | | Genk | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Lierse | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Beveren | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Chernomorets Burgas | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Botev | | Vihren | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Liteks | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | 3:5 (1:4) | ||||||
Rilski Sportist | | Belasitsa | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Slavia | | Marek | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak | | Cherno More | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
CSKA | | Rodopa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Nürnberg | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Arminia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Energie | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Mainz 05 | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Hertha | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Alemannia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bochum | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Werder | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:00 | Mallorca | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Betis | | Nàstic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Athletic | 4:3 (4:1) | |||||
Zaragoza |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Dyskobolia | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Płock | | ŁKS | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
18:00 | Pogoń | | Cracovia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
18:00 | Prokom Arka | | Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
18:00 | Widzew | | Odra | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Łódź | |||||||||
19:30 | Lech | | Legia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Hajduk | | Bežanija | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kula | |||||||||
Mladost | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lučani |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Primorje | | Koper | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nafta | | Maribor | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Interblock | | Domžale | 0:0 | ||||||
Drava | | Publikum | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Bela Krajina | | Gorica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:45 | Sedan | | Valenciennes | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sedan | |||||||||
20:45 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:45 | Rennes | | Lorient | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Troyes | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:45 | Nantes | | Toulouse | 0:0* | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:45 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
20:45 | Monaco | | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:45 | Lens | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:45 | Le Mans | | Bordeaux | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Le Mans | |||||||||
20:45 | Auxerre | | Lille | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Auxerre |
Day 38 | |||||||||
12:30 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Falkirk | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
12:30 | St. Mirren | | Inverness | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
12:30 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Kalev | | Tammeka | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
TVMK | | Flora | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Vaprus | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tulevik | | Levadia | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Trans | | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Lanús | | Colón | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:10 | Juventude | | Paraná | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
18:10 | Atlético-PR | | Internacional | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:10 | Santos | | América-RN | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Santos |
Toronto | | D.C. United | 1:2 | ||||||
Toronto | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Kansas City Wizards | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
New York Red Bulls | | Columbus Crew | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Houston Dynamo | | New England Revolution | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Houston |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Zhejiang Lucheng | | Shenzhen Shangqingyin | 1:2 | ||||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | ||||||
Changchun | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Shanghai Shenhua | 1:1 | ||||||
Changsha | |||||||||
Qingdao Zhongneng | | Henan Jianye | 2:1 | ||||||
Qingdao |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48-25 | 55 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 45-19 | 54 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 53-29 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 36-31 | 44 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 31-22 | 44 | ||
7. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29-31 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36-42 | 36 | ||
9. | Liaoning | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26-36 | 35 | ||
10. | Changsha Ginde | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 17-24 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |