10.11.2006 < | Football matches for 11.11.2006 | > 12.11.2006 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:30 | Sfaxien | | Al Ahly Cairo | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Radès |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Karpaty | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtar | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Olkom | | PFK Sevastopol | 1:2 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Khimik | 1:1 | ||||||
Tytan | | Hazovyk-KhGV | 2:0 | ||||||
Kremin | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Austria Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | GAK | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Superfund | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Altach | | Mattersburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Altach |
Day 12 | |||||||||
12:45 | Manchester City | | Newcastle United | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Fulham | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Charlton Athletic | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Watford | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:15 | Blackburn Rovers | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Barnsley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Burnley | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Derby County | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Colchester United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Southend United | | Preston North End | 0:0 | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Southampton | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 76-47 | 88 | ||
2. | Birmingham City | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 67-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 62-46 | 84 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 81-55 | 76 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 59-56 | 76 | ||
6. | Southampton | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 77-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 64-53 | 74 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 62-41 | 73 | ||
9. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 70-66 | 71 | ||
10. | Colchester United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 70-56 | 69 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Brugge | | Charleroi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Cercle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Beveren | | Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron | | Lokeren | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Zulte Waregem | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Lierse | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:00 | Roeselare | | Molenbeek | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roeselare |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Botev | | Chernomorets Burgas | 5:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Liteks | | Cherno More | 0:0 | ||||||
Rilski Sportist | | Rodopa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak | | Belasitsa | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Bayern | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Arminia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Energie | 0:0 | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Mainz 05 | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Bochum | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 10 | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Villarreal | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
22:00 | Valencia | | Athletic | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Fiorentina | | Atalanta | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:30 | Milan | | Roma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Milano |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Bryne | | Odd Grenland | 1:7 (1:3) | 0:3 (0:0) | 1:10 | ||||
Bryne |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:30 | Kolporter Korona | | ŁKS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Kraków | | GKS | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:15 | Bordeaux | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Sedan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Lorient | | Nancy-Lorraine | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Rennes | 0:0 | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Mans | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Le Mans |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Inverness | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Arsenal | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
18:10 | Internacional | | Fortaleza | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:10 | Santos | | Paraná | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
18:10 | Vasco da Gama | | Juventude | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Queensland Roar | | Adelaide United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Newcastle United Jets | | Central Coast Mariners | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Newcastle |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |