17.03.2006 < | Football matches for 18.03.2006 | > 19.03.2006 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Tusker | | Al Ahly Cairo | 0:2 | ||||||
Saint Eloi-Lupopo | | Cotonsport | 1:0 | ||||||
APR FC | | FAR | 2:1 | ||||||
Polisi | | Etoile du Sahel | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Zanaco | | Kabylie | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Raja | | CAPS United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Séwé Sport | | NAHD | 0:0 | ||||||
Sogéa | | Interclube | 1:0 | ||||||
AS Bamako | | King Faisal Babes | 1:0 | ||||||
Haras El-Hedood | | Kaloum Star | 6:0 | ||||||
ES Zarzis | | Khouribga | 1:0 | ||||||
USJF/Ravinala | | Ferroviário da Beira | 0:0 | ||||||
URA | | Al-Merreikh | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Nalchik | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | Metalist | | Chornomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Dynamo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Helios | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Podillya | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Dynamo-IgroServis | | CSKA | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Spartak Sumy | -:- | ||||||
FK Bershad | | Hazovyk-Skala | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bershad Стадион Колос | |||||||||
Borisfen | | Obolon | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
15:00 | Zorya | | Enerhetyk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Ried | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Wacker Tirol | | Mattersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
18:30 | Superfund | | GAK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pasching |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:45 | Everton | | Aston Villa | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Wigan Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Portsmouth | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Middlesbrough | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
17:15 | Birmingham City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 72-22 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 72-34 | 83 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 57-25 | 82 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 68-31 | 67 | ||
5. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-38 | 65 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 51-42 | 63 | ||
7. | Newcastle United | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 47-42 | 58 | ||
8. | Bolton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 49-41 | 56 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 52-55 | 55 | ||
10. | Wigan Athletic | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 45-52 | 51 |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Ipswich Town | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Millwall | | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Cardiff City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Reading | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Preston North End | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 99-32 | 106 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 76-46 | 90 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 77-53 | 81 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 59-30 | 80 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 57-38 | 78 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 50-42 | 67 | ||
8. | Coventry City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 62-65 | 63 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 56-65 | 62 | ||
10. | Luton Town | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 66-67 | 61 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Westerlo | | Brugge | 0:0 | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Louviéroise | | Roeselare | 0:0 | |||||
La Louvière | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Molenbeek | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Lokeren | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Beveren | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Mouscron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Liteks | 3:1 | ||||||
Pirin 1922 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Kaiserslautern | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Köln | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Duisburg | 5:2 (3:2) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Werder | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Getafe | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Sociedad | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
22:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Amica | | Polonia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
18:00 | Prokom Arka | | GKS | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gdynia |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Boavista | | Belenenses | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Porto | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Maribor | | Anet Koper | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rudar | | Domžale | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bela Krajina | | Primorje | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nafta | | Publikum | 0:0 | ||||||
Gorica | | Drava | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Falkirk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hibernian | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Livingston | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Colón | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:3 (0:1)* | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Independiente | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37-12 | 43 | ||
2. | Lanús | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26-15 | 35 | ||
3. | River Plate | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
4. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26-16 | 33 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La_Plata | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31-22 | 32 | ||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27-18 | 31 | ||
7. | Banfield | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 28-22 | 31 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15-14 | 28 | ||
9. | Olimpo | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22-22 | 26 | ||
10. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 19-17 | 25 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dalian Shide | | Liaoning | 2:0 | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | | Xiamen Lanshi | 2:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 74-26 | 69 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37-19 | 52 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 27-16 | 49 | ||
4. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41-26 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 43-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 40-38 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai United | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 32-25 | 39 | ||
8. | Xiamen Lanshi | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 28-27 | 38 | ||
9. | Xi'an Chanba International | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 33-34 | 36 | ||
10. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28-42 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |