20.05.2005 < | Football matches for 21.05.2005 | > 22.05.2005 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
AS Marsa | | USM Alger | 1:1, pen. 5:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | ||||
FC 105 | | Aviação | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | | Africa Sports | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||
SuperSport United | | Dolphins | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:6 | ||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Metallurg | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Volyn | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Shakhtar | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Vorskla-Naftogaz | | Kryvbas | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
17:00 | Borisfen | | Metalist | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Illichovets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnipro | | Zakarpattya | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Obolon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
17:30 | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda | | Naftan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:30 | Austria Wien | | Sturm | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | GAK | | Wacker Tirol | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Bregenz | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Superfund | | Admira Wacker | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pasching |
15:00 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 | |||||
Cardiff |
Day 34 | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Mons | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Beveren | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron | | Molenbeek | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Genk | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Lokeren | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Louviéroise | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Oostende | | Standard | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Westerlo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Brugge | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Vidima-Rakovski | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | 0:0 | ||||||
Nafteks | | Marek | 2:1 | ||||||
Nesebar | | Belasitsa | 2:3 | ||||||
Rodopa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:2 | ||||||
Spartak | | Liteks | 0:2 | ||||||
CSKA | | Pirin | 2:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Slavia | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | MATÁV | | Diósgyőr | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sopron | |||||||||
18:00 | Lombard | | Honvéd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pápa | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartacus | | MTK | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Nyíregyháza | |||||||||
18:00 | Debrecen | | Pécs | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
18:00 | Békéscsabai Előre | | Rákóczi | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
18:00 | Vasas SC | | Videoton Fehérvár | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
18:00 | Ferencváros | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4:2 (4:2) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bayern | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Hannover | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hansa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Schalke 04 | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bochum | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Wolfsburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Werder | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Betis | | Real Zaragoza | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Madrid | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Amica | | Pogoń | 0:0 | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
18:00 | Cracovia | | GKS | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik Zabrze | | Dyskobolia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | Górnik Łęczna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
18:00 | Odra | | Polonia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
18:00 | Zagłębie | | Wisła Płock | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lubin |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Maribor | | Mura | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Koper | | Bela Krajina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:45 | Saint-Étienne | | Istres | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:45 | Bastia | | Lens | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
20:45 | Rennes | | Strasbourg | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:45 | Toulouse | | Caen | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:45 | Marseille | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:45 | Nice | | Auxerre | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:45 | Lille | | Ajaccio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:45 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:45 | Metz | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:45 | Bordeaux | | Monaco | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Dundee United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dunfermline Athletic | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Dundee | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Livingston |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Huracán Tres Arroyos | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Banfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortaleza | | Brasiliense | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
16:00 | Paraná | | Ponte Preta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Juventude | | Paysandu | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
18:10 | Fluminense | | Coritiba | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Volta Redonda | |||||||||
18:10 | Goiás | | Botafogo | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia |
Columbus Crew | | Real Salt Lake | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Columbus | |||||||||
MetroStars | | New England Revolution | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Kansas City Wizards | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
Chicago Fire | | Colorado Rapids | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55-37 | 59 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58-37 | 54 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49-50 | 49 | ||
4. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 53-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 52-44 | 45 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 34-45 | 38 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Chongqing Lifan | | Beijing Hyundai | 0:1 | ||||||
Shenyang Ginde | | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 57-18 | 65 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 41-23 | 53 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47-30 | 52 | ||
4. | Tianjin Teda | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48-26 | 49 | ||
5. | Wuhan Huanghelou | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34-26 | 42 | ||
6. | Beijing Hyundai | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46-32 | 40 | ||
7. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26-31 | 34 | ||
8. | Shanghai International | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30-32 | 31 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Liaoning | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34-42 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |