11.04.2005 < | Football matches for 12.04.2005 | > 13.04.2005 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Bayern | | Chelsea | 3:2 (1:2) | 2:4 (0:1) | 5:6 | |||
München | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter Milano | | Milan | 0:3 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:5 | |||
Milano |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Alianza Lima | | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lima |
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:15 | Once Caldas | | Guadalajara | 4:2 (4:1) | |||||
Manizales |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Khimki | | Luch-Energiya | 0:0 | |||||
Khimki |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Polissya | | Podillya | -:+ | ||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Nyva | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Hazovyk-Skala | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Dynamo-IgroServis | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Shakhtar-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
15:30 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal Alchevsk | | Zorya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Nafkom | | Spartak-Horobyna | 0:0 | |||||
Brovary |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Fakel | | FK Bershad | 1:0 | ||||||
Enerhetyk | | Osvita | 0:0 | ||||||
Bukovyna | | Rava | 1:0 | ||||||
Veres | | Techno-Center | 1:1 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Nyva | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Krystal | | Ros | 7:1 | ||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | 2:0 | ||||||
Real | | Olkom | 0:0 | ||||||
Dnister | | Krymteplytsya | 2:3 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Palmira | 0:0 | ||||||
Tytan | | Zirka | 2:0 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | FK Sevastopol | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Helios | | Metalurh-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Vorskla-2 | | Yavir | 0:1 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Hazovyk-KhGV | 0:2 | ||||||
Molniya | | Shakhtar-3 | 2:1 | ||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Metalist-2 | 3:2 | ||||||
Vuhlyk | | MFK Oleksandriya | 0:0 | ||||||
Olympik | | Dnipro | 1:6 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Shirak | | Lernayin Artsakh | 1:4 | ||||||
Banants | | Esteghlal-Kotayk | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 76-41 | 94 | ||
2. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 79-35 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 85-56 | 85 | ||
4. | Derby County | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-60 | 76 | ||
5. | Preston North End | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-58 | 75 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 66-56 | 73 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 51-44 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-56 | 67 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 72-59 | 66 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 51-45 | 66 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | | Hammarby | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Solna |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:46 | Inverness | | Motherwell | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Inverness |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |