05.03.2005 < | Football matches for 6.03.2005 | > 07.03.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Asante Kotoko | | FAR | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Motema Pembe | | Raja | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dolphin | | Hearts of Oak | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Aviação | | Cotonsport | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
ASFA Yennenga | | Ajax | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fello Star | | Kabylie | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Al Hilal | | Espérance | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
USJF/Ravinala | | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Simba | | Enyimba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mwanza | |||||||||
CAPS United | | Red Arrows | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Al Olympique | | USM Alger | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tripoli |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ferroviário | | Ismaily | 0:1 | ||||||
Banks SC | | Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | 0:0 | ||||||
Douanes | | Stella | 1:0 | ||||||
Elá Nguema | | Enugu Rangers | 0:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:4 | ||||
Lipetsk |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | Borisfen | | Vorskla-Naftogaz | -:+ | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
15:00 | Zakarpattya | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Arsenal | | Dnipro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalist | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Illichovets | 0:0 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 36 | |||||||||
14:00 | Millwall | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 76-41 | 94 | ||
2. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 79-35 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 85-56 | 85 | ||
4. | Derby County | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-60 | 76 | ||
5. | Preston North End | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-58 | 75 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 66-56 | 73 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 51-44 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-56 | 67 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 72-59 | 66 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 51-45 | 66 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:30 | Hertha | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
17:30 | Nürnberg | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:30 | De Graafschap | | NAC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
16:30 | Roda | | Twente | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kerkrade |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Numancia | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Soria | |||||||||
17:00 | Español | | Levante | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
17:00 | Mallorca | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Betis | | Getafe | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Racing | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
19:00 | Athletic | | Albacete | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Málaga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Reggina | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Lecce | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Messina | | Lazio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Messina | |||||||||
15:00 | Parma | | Cagliari | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Chievo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Siena | | Brescia | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Siena | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Bologna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
20:30 | Livorno | | Palermo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Livorno |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Académica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
União de Leiria | | Beira Mar | 5:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Nacional | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio Ave | | Moreirense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belenenses | | Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Kamen Ingrad | | Zadar | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Almagro | | Rosario Central | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Olimpo | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Quilmes | | Huracán Tres Arroyos | 3:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Instituto | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |