06.06.2003 < | Football matches for 7.06.2003 | > 08.06.2003 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Denmark | | Norway | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
København | |||||||||
Romania | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Craiova |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Moldova | | Austria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
21:00 | Belarus | | Netherlands | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Hungary | | Latvia | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
San Marino | | Sweden | 0:6 (0:1) | ||||||
Serravalle |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Iceland | | Faroe Islands | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Scotland | | Germany | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Macedonia | | Liechtenstein | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Skopje | |||||||||
Slovakia | | Turkey | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bratislava |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Finland | | Serbia and Montenegro | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Helsinki |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Ireland | | Albania | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dublin | |||||||||
Switzerland | | Russia | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Basel |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | | Mozambique | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Ouagadougou |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Mali | | Eritrea | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bamako | |||||||||
Seychelles | | Zimbabwe | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Victoria |
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola) | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-NN (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | Energetik (Uren) | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Gazovik (Orenburg) | | Metallurg-Metiznik (Magnitogorsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:5 | ||||||
Lukoil (Chelyabinsk) | | Tobol (Kurgan) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chelyabinsk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Vityaz Krymsk | | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Slavyansk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Olimpiya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | Angusht | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | SKA | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Amur | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 0:0 | ||||||
Luch-Energiya | | Sibiryak | 0:0 | ||||||
Okean | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Selenga | | Zvezda | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Smena | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chkalovets-1936 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 4:2 (0:1) | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Spartak-Alaniya | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 | |||
Vladikavkaz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Olimpo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Talleres | | Unión | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Fortaleza | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória | | Fluminense | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Guarani | | Santos | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético-MG | | Figueirense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Kansas City Wizards | | MetroStars | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Columbus Crew | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Columbus | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Chicago Fire | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Colorado Rapids | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53-43 | 53 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55-47 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40-40 | 42 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38-36 | 39 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-44 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Jose Earthquakes | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45-35 | 51 | ||
2. | Kansas City Wizards | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48-44 | 42 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40-45 | 40 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
5. | Dallas Burn | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 35-64 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
-:+* | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:0* | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
7:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |