19.04.2003 < | Football matches for 20.04.2003 | > 21.04.2003 |
Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Torpedo (Volzhskiy) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola) | | Lada-SOK (Dimitrovgrad) | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Dynamo (Izhevsk) | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Stroitel (Ufa) | | Alnas (Almetyevsk) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Avtodor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalist | | Dnipro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh Donetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Karpaty | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar | | FK Oleksandriya | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Tavriya | | Illichovets | 0:0 | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Obolon | 5:3 (4:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Volyn | | Vorskla | 0:0 | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Kotaik | | Lernagorts | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Nasaf | | FK Guliston | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Qarshi Karshi Stadium |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Mouscron | | Germinal Beerschot | 1:6 | ||||||
Standard | | Beveren | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:30 | Bayer 04 | | Schalke 04 | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
17:30 | Bochum | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
Alavés | | Málaga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Sevilla | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
Racing | | Recreativo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Athletic | 3:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
Real Betis | | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | | Rayo Vallecano | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Sebastián |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Crvena zvezda | | Partizan | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:00 | Monaco | | Strasbourg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:45 | Lens | | Marseille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lens |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Levadia Maardu | | TVMK | 1:1 | ||||||
Levadia Tallinn | | Trans | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Unión | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Olimpo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Talleres | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing Club | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortaleza | | Atlético-PR | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
16:00 | Juventude | | Vitória | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Paysandu | 4:4 (2:2) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Criciúma | | Guarani | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Vasco da Gama | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:00 | Fluminense | | Paraná | 0:0 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:00 | Cruzeiro | | Goiás | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27-7 | 27 | ||
2. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17-14 | 19 | ||
3. | Adelaide Force | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19-14 | 17 | ||
4. | Parramatta Power | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16-21 | 13 | ||
5. | Northern Spirit | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-22 | 8 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9-17 | 7 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |