20.09.2001 < | Football matches for 21.09.2001 | > 22.09.2001 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Bahrain | | Saudi Arabia | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Riffa |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Al Ahly Cairo | | ASEC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Cairo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Club Africain | | Zamalek | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Nika | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo-SPb | | Pskov-2000 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oazis | | Mosenergo | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Svetogorets | | Krivichi | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Severstal | | Neftyanik | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Telekom | | Volochanin-89 | 0:0 | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Lotto-MKM | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Rybinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo-SPb | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 84-21 | 93 | ||
2. | Pskov-2000 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 61-31 | 80 | ||
3. | Volochanin-89 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 45-21 | 72 | ||
4. | Mosenergo | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 67-39 | 69 | ||
5. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 58-31 | 69 | ||
6. | Severstal | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 66-48 | 67 | ||
7. | Svetogorets | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 66-46 | 66 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 56-39 | 62 | ||
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 52-35 | 61 | ||
10. | Neftyanik | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 46-38 | 56 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Vityaz Podolsk | | Avangard | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Agrokomplekt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnoznamensk | | Salyut-Energiya | 2:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 6:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Spartak-Orekhovo | | Titan | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Fabus | | Kosmos | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Spartak Tambov | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
FK Kolomna | | Arsenal-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Oryol | | Don | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 82-19 | 87 | |
2. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 78-29 | 85 | |
3. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 64-23 | 82 | |
4. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 73-34 | 75 | |
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 48-28 | 67 | |
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 58-46 | 65 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 60-53 | 62 | |
8. | Avangard | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 47-41 | 58 | |
9. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41-50 | 46 | |
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 35-42 | 46 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Techno-Center | | Dynamo Lviv | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | FK Cherkasy | 1:2 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Nafkom-Akademiya | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Walsall | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Walsall |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 108-52 | 99 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 61-29 | 89 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 76-43 | 86 | ||
4. | Millwall | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 69-48 | 77 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 70-49 | 76 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60-51 | 75 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-62 | 75 | ||
8. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 71-59 | 72 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63-57 | 67 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 70-62 | 66 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Haladás | | MTK Hungária | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Szombathely |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Braga | | Santa Clara | 6:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Montpellier | 0:0 | |||||
Paris |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Independiente | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |