11.02.2000 < | Football matches for 12.02.2000 | > 13.02.2000 |
South Africa | | Tunisia | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | ||||||
Ghana, Accra |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Nepal | | Bhutan | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Al Kuwayt | |||||||||
Yemen | | Turkmenistan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Al Kuwayt |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Ports Authority | | Dragons de l'Ouémé | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | ||||
Sporting Clube | | Horoya | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | ||||
Black Africa | | Notwane | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:3 | ||||
Lesotho Defence Force | | Fortior | 0:0, pen. 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | ||||
Renaissance | | APR FC | 1:1, pen. 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | ||||
Prisons | | Ferroviário | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Ténéré | | AS Cotontchad | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | ||||
Mogas 90 | | Wallidan | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Sagrada Esperança | | Chief Santos | 4:2 | 3:1 | 7:3 | ||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
19:45 | Everton | | Derby County | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Southampton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Watford | | Leicester City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Bradford City | 5:4 (2:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Wimbledon | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Sunderland | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Coventry |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Port Vale | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Norwich City | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Stockport County | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Walsall | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Walsall | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 79-45 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-40 | 89 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 71-42 | 87 | ||
4. | Barnsley | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 88-67 | 82 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 65-44 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 69-50 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 64-48 | 74 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 62-49 | 74 | ||
9. | Fulham | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 49-41 | 67 | ||
10. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 62-53 | 66 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Lokeren | | Eendracht Aalst | 5:1 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Anderlecht | 0:4 | ||||||
Verbroedering | | Germinal Beerschot | 0:2 | ||||||
Lierse | | Westerlo | 7:0 | ||||||
Beveren | | Gent | 0:1 | ||||||
Lommel | | Mechelen | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
NEC | | AZ | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Cambuur | | Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Mallorca | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Málaga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Valencia | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Bari | | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bari | |||||||||
Bologna | | Milan | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bologna |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Canberra Cosmos | 0:0 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Adelaide Force | 1:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 60-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 72-44 | 60 | ||
3. | Carlton | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Adelaide Force | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57-37 | 56 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56-40 | 55 | ||
6. | Marconi Fairfield | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53-49 | 55 | ||
7. | Newcastle Breakers | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 44-44 | 51 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 57-59 | 50 | ||
9. | Brisbane Strikers | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46-40 | 49 | ||
10. | South Melbourne | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-51 | 49 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |